Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori IEXO w 62Bartel's EXO NoddyKarl-Heinz BartelCAC   Hannah Jensen
2Kategori IEXO w 62Bartel's EXO TessieKarl-Heinz BartelCAC   Hannah Jensen
3Kategori IEXO nDK Silver Orchid's Miss China Girl Kristina NymannEX 1 % cert  Hannah Jensen
5Kategori IEXO aCrystal Pearl's Untold StoryIrma Nymann SørensenCACIB   Inge Nord
6Kategori IEXO n 22WW11 Maradán Tyranosaurius of Mandrake, JW,DSM Kurt AndreasenPrize of Honour BOB 4Hannah Jensen
8Kategori IEXO d 22Chisabos new Moon Per RasmussenCAPS  NOMInge Nord
9Kategori IEXO ns 22 62Silver Orchid's Johnny DeppMaria KoldCAPIB   Hannah Jensen
11Kategori IEXO a 03 62Hammerum`s Marie ThereseBodil HammerumEX1 BIS 7-10Inge Nord
12Kategori IEXO e 03IC. Pigalop's ObelixBettina PetersenABS  Inge Nord
14Kategori IEXO f 03Pigalop's Flower By KenzoBettina PetersenEX1 BIS 4-7Inge Nord
15Kategori IEXO g 03 62Hammerum`s PrinsesseBodil HammerumEX1  Hannah Jensen
16Kategori IEXO n 03 22Bartel¨s EXO PrincessKarl-Heinz BartelCACS  NOMHannah Jensen
17Kategori IEXO f 03 24GC. Pigalop's Bella BellissimaBettina PetersenCACS   Inge Nord
19Kategori IPER a 02 62CH.Chantilylace Scooby Doo of Le-CotonneuJan LarsenCACIB  BOB 3Hannah Jensen
20Kategori IPER g 02 62DK Namyslo`s Bella LunaUlla PiihlEX 1 % cert  Hannah Jensen
21Kategori IPER nMerle By FateLenette NielsenCAC  BOX VoksenInge Nord
22Kategori IPER nPersiopeia jack jackAnne Marie AndersenEX1  Inge Nord
23Kategori IPER cWestpoint Rosie`s Sunday SurpriseMaiken ChristiansenCAC   Inge Nord
26Kategori IPER fLiva af Le-CotonneuJan LarsenEX1  Hannah Jensen
27Kategori IPER f 22Taragona's Tip Tap ToeJonas MejlvangABS  Inge Nord
28Kategori IPER g 22Bumble Bee af Jurian Marlene Nielsen CAGCIB   Hannah Jensen
29Kategori IPER a 03 62Westpoint Captain Clovis...Thats Me!Maiken ChristiansenCACIB   Inge Nord
32Kategori IPER d 03 22 62Piesker`s LeoUlla PiihlCAC  NOMInge Nord
33Kategori IPER g 03 22 62Little Lady Bluebird von AsserboChristian DidriksenABS  Inge Nord
34Kategori IPER c 33Westpoint Fat Sam´s Grand SlamLone LarsenCAC   Hannah Jensen
35Kategori IPER d 33Misty Brown's Monet Lone LarsenCAC   Hannah Jensen
36Kategori IEXO n 22WW11 Maradán Tyranosaurius of Mandrake, JW,DSM Kurt AndreasenBedste veteran Kat. I  Inge Nord
37Kategori IEXO n 03 22Bartel¨s EXO PrincessKarl-Heinz Bartel1  Inge Nord
38Kategori IIMCO nNO*Hunstadmoen´s Bea BerthineTrine BolsetCAGCIB  NOMBritta Busse
39Kategori IIMCO nDK Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCAC   Britta Busse
41Kategori IIMCO nAfelio UnityPia Højlund ThomsenEX1BIVNOMBritta Busse
42Kategori IIMCO a 09Al CaponeLisa JørgensenEX2  Martti Peltonen
43Kategori IIMCO n 03DK maine entrance's BrageHeidi Nygren ChristensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
44Kategori IIMCO a 22DK Pitho Crookshanks Tina JohanssonPrize of Honour  Hannah Jensen
46Kategori IIMCO n 22DK Olmocabe's Jamanako Kirsten Lønne EnggrobCAPS BIV Hannah Jensen
47Kategori IIMCO n 22DK Coogan's Max Payne Sanne WibroeEX2  Hannah Jensen
48Kategori IIMCO n 22Camicoon's OsirisConnie Darlyng RammingCAGPIB   Hannah Jensen
50Kategori IIMCO n 22DK* Ushoosinu Almighty BobTine LarsenEX1  Hannah Jensen
51Kategori IIMCO n 22DK MisB´Cats Gods AnglePia BeierEX1  Hannah Jensen
52Kategori IIMCO n 22DK Naunas Black RockMarianne SkjødtEX1BIVBIS 4-7Hannah Jensen
53Kategori IIMCO a 09 24DK Boromir ShamanHeidi Lindemose NymarkEX1  Lena Nordström
54Kategori IIMCO n 09 22DK* Ushoosinu Forty TwoTine LarsenEX1  Lena Nordström
55Kategori IIMCO f 22DK NeuCoon's Sierre Leone Anneth SlotPrize of Honour  Hannah Jensen
56Kategori IIMCO fDK Jungle Man's Hypnotic Lene Jensen CAGCIB   Hannah Jensen
57Kategori IIMCO fDK Camicoon's Freya Helle D. HansenEX2  Hannah Jensen
58Kategori IIMCO e 22Coogan´s Mac TaylorSanne WibroeCAGPIB   Hannah Jensen
59Kategori IIMCO f 22sunways nikitaTina HendrichsenABS  Hannah Jensen
60Kategori IIMCO d 22DK Bobby.L's TatianaHeidi Lindemose NymarkCAP BIVNOMHannah Jensen
61Kategori IIMCO fCaemsoCoon Eternity MomentPia Højlund ThomsenEX2  Hannah Jensen
62Kategori IIMCO d 22Red Line MimiMarianne Hinnerskov YdeEX1BIV Hannah Jensen
63Kategori IIMCO f 09 23DK Jungle Man´s ArtemisTina Ulrick AndersenFarveflyttet  Hannah Jensen
66Kategori IIMCO d 09 22DK Jungle man´s Rain ManPia BeierCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
67Kategori IIMCO d 03 23Ch Red Line La BohèmeMarianne Hinnerskov YdeCACIB BIV Martti Peltonen
68Kategori IIMCO d 03 22DK Bjørnholts CosimoKarina B. BazuinCAC   Martti Peltonen
69Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Bjørnholts CarminaKarina B. BazuinCAC   Martti Peltonen
70Kategori IIMCO f 09Tor's SifTine ChristensenEX2  Martti Peltonen
71Kategori IIMCO f 03 23DK Tukenja's Lovely GirlHeidi Lindemose NymarkCAP   Martti Peltonen
72Kategori IIMCO d 02DK Proud Danish Anne Bonny PHeidi Nygren ChristensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
73Kategori IIMCO d 09 22DK Marjolein Playboy HollywoodGitte HolgaardEX1BIV Martti Peltonen
74Kategori IIMCO d 09 22Jungle Man´s Wild FireTobias Schultz DahmEX2  Martti Peltonen
75Kategori IIMCO ns 22DK One4You's Cæsar Tina Ulrick AndersenCAGPIB   Lena Nordström
76Kategori IIMCO ds 22MisBCats Exellent Xlone møllerCAC   Lena Nordström
77Kategori IIMCO nssunways sorteperTina HendrichsenABS  Lena Nordström
78Kategori IIMCO fsDK Struve's PeonyKarina B. BazuinEX3  Lena Nordström
79Kategori IIMCO fs 22DK Lyngkatten's Fairy DanceKamilla S SanderCAC BIVNOMLena Nordström
80Kategori IIMCO ns 22DK Sunways Madam MimLaila M. PedersenEX2  Lena Nordström
81Kategori IIMCO fs 22MisB´Cats Ice ThuchKirsten BodinEX1  Lena Nordström
82Kategori IIMCO ns 22sunways why notTina HendrichsenEX1 NOMLena Nordström
83Kategori IIMCO ns 09SC,DVM N*Yowie's PowerSimone SøderbergPrize of HonourBIVNOMBritta Busse
84Kategori IIMCO ds 09 22DK Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingCAC   Britta Busse
85Kategori IIMCO ds 09DK Mafian's HerculesHeidi Lindemose NymarkCAP   Britta Busse
87Kategori IIMCO ns 09 23Sivkjær`s Lord ByronMarianne Hinnerskov YdeEX1  Britta Busse
88Kategori IIMCO ns 09 23Naughtycoons PilkintonMarianne SkjødtEX2  Britta Busse
89Kategori IIMCO fs 09 22Jungleman´s MumbaiKirsten Og Johnny BodinEX1  Britta Busse
90Kategori IIMCO w 62DK Sivkjær's SnowflakeKamilla S SanderEX1 NOMLena Nordström
91Kategori IINFO a 09SC. DK* Shaggy Tail´s Orlando DVMLinda Guldal HansenPrize of Honour  Lena Nordström
92Kategori IINFO a 03IC DK Miss Ronski's Blue BalooLone ThomsenCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
93Kategori IINFO n 03Midnatstjernen's Anthony DiNozzoJeanette Erika DahlCAC BIVNOMLena Nordström
95Kategori IINFO n 03DK Buens TorfinnPernille DreierCAP BIVNOMLena Nordström
96Kategori IINFO n 09DK Starkad's Cassiopeia, DSM Jeanette Erika DahlCAP  NOMLena Nordström
97Kategori IINFO a 03DK Buens TuridPernille DreierEX2  Lena Nordström
98Kategori IINFO n 09DK FrejasKattes BullerLise HeeagerEX1  Lena Nordström
99Kategori IINFO n 24GIC NO*Karenstua's Capt. FantasticMarit Melby og Knut IversenCACS   Martti Peltonen
100Kategori IINFO n 23DK Dansbjergs Mulan Lene Steen JensenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
101Kategori IINFO n 22DK Kvitfjell's Harley DavidsonAnders Daniel MøllerEX1  Martti Peltonen
102Kategori IINFO n 03 22DK Morgunstrálan's Sir Toby Inga ChristensenCAPS BIVNOMHannah Jensen
103Kategori IINFO n 09 24IC S*Restless Caramel Chew ChewCamilla WesterCAGCIB BIVBOB 1Hannah Jensen
104Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Dansbjergs Lord Nelson Karina JensenCAGPIB   Hannah Jensen
105Kategori IINFO n 09 23JW DK Lighthill's DiscoveryInga Fløe ChristensenCAP   Hannah Jensen
106Kategori IINFO n 09 24CH S* Dalkullans Alf AlfaHelle&Daniella AllardCACIB   Hannah Jensen
107Kategori IINFO n 03 22CH S*Dalkullans Ziva ZigalleMarit Melby og Knut IversenCACIB  NOMHannah Jensen
108Kategori IINFO n 09 24DK Harmakhet's KanonkugleBritta & Per WernerCAC   Hannah Jensen
109Kategori IINFO n 09 22DK Fyrendal`s OthelloChristine U BendtEX2  Hannah Jensen
110Kategori IINFO n 09 22DK Toonscat´s Flower-PowerBirte SchultzCAP   Hannah Jensen
111Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Morgunstrálan's Magnus den GodeJane og Flemming VorbeckEX1 NOMHannah Jensen
112Kategori IINFO n 03 22FI*FoxyPaw's Pocket PieceJane og Flemming VorbeckEX1  Hannah Jensen
114Kategori IINFO d 24DK Miss Ronski's Chapper CésarLone ThomsenEX1  Lena Nordström
115Kategori IINFO f 23Fagan´s MudderklireElaine DerryEX1  Lena Nordström
116Kategori IINFO d 09 23DK Dansbjergs Samvis Gammegod Karina JensenCAPS   Martti Peltonen
117Kategori IINFO e 03IC S* Zimexis Xaviera O'HaraHelle&Daniella AllardEX2  Martti Peltonen
118Kategori IINFO f 09 24IC S*Restless NimRikke Smedegaard SkovCAGCIB  BOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
120Kategori IINFO f 09 22DK Colletto's FerulaMarija & Dennis Kulager IpsenCAPIB BIVBOX KastratMartti Peltonen
121Kategori IINFO d 09 22DK Naturell's Longbeard Kim og Anne Louise Nygaard SadekCAC BIV Martti Peltonen
122Kategori IINFO f 03 24Midnatstjernen's Ziva DavidJeanette Erika DahlCAC   Martti Peltonen
123Kategori IINFO e 09 23DK Librian's Thor Grete Elisabeth UlrichEX2  Martti Peltonen
124Kategori IINFO e 03 22DK Østkystens QwateLene Steen JensenCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
125Kategori IINFO d 09 22Afjord's MarlowBritta & Per WernerEX1  Martti Peltonen
126Kategori IINFO f 03 23DK* Guldal´s Kludder Prinsesse KurdutLinda Guldal HansenEX4  Martti Peltonen
129Kategori IINFO f 03 22Catcis EvitaCissy HermannsEX3  Martti Peltonen
130Kategori IINFO f 03 22S*Zimexis Elektra RoseCamilla WesterEX1BIVBIS 7-10Martti Peltonen
131Kategori IINFO f 03 24DK Toonscat´s HollywoodBetina & Dan Kjær KristensenEX2  Martti Peltonen
132Kategori IINFO fsDK Julle-Kris Elaine the gainRikke ArnsbergABS  Lena Nordström
133Kategori IINFO ns 09 23Harmakhet's KrudttøndeGitte Strøjer AndersenCAC   Hannah Jensen
134Kategori IINFO ns 03 22DK Østkystens QuanahLene Steen JensenCAC   Hannah Jensen
136Kategori IINFO wCH.DK Fyrendal's OnyxMarija & Dennis Kulager IpsenCAGCIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
137Kategori IINFO w 63CH. DK* Royal Danes FrejaLinda Guldal HansenABS  Martti Peltonen
138Kategori IINFO wDK Zalethco`s TuvaluEva Leth-NissenABS  Martti Peltonen
139Kategori IINFO w 62Robdrup's RøskvaPia & Michael RobdrupEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
140Kategori IIRAG nDK Big-Bang Rainbow IppaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaABS  Lena Nordström
143Kategori IIRAG aDK Big-Bang BigChrunch YulianeDorina JacobsenEX1  Britta Busse
144Kategori IIRAG fDK Flowerchild Akantus Flora Pia Sørensen / Niels LyngeCAGCIB   Hannah Jensen
145Kategori IIRAG n 03Rags of Silk Assam AlixJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC   Lena Nordström
146Kategori IIRAG n 03NL*Of Moonlightdolls Dutch JoyAnneth SlotEX1  Lena Nordström
148Kategori IIRAG e 03Maine Malawis Donald MallardAnneth SlotEX1  Britta Busse
149Kategori IIRAG n 04DK Jaquet You Better BelieveKaren Kalmayer JaquetEX1  Hannah Jensen
150Kategori IIRAG g 04Maine Malawis Abigail SciutoAnneth SlotEX1  Lena Nordström
151Kategori IIRAG a 04(N) Ragstar's BacchusAnne MüllerCAPIB  BOB 2Britta Busse
152Kategori IIRAG a 04DK Jaquet Cha Cha ChaTina Kjeldahl-VallonEX1 NOMBritta Busse
153Kategori IISBI nDK Jente's Sonny Boy AuranuGerda AndersenPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
154Kategori IISBI nDK Suka's Ophelia Arnu Susanne KausmallyCAGPIB   Britta Busse
155Kategori IISBI nDK Jente's Thea AurajelGerda AndersenCAC   Britta Busse
156Kategori IISBI nJente's Tana AurajelGerda AndersenEX2  Britta Busse
157Kategori IISBI nAmadeus von Tasi's DK Tina PedersenCAP   Britta Busse
158Kategori IISBI nI* Star Fox del Sacro e ProfanoDiana Di NataleEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Britta Busse
159Kategori IISBI aDK Delacour's Bisou BrillianteGitte PetersenCAPS BIVBreed NOMBritta Busse
160Kategori IISBI aDK Nine Bells Nessie Susanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Britta Busse
162Kategori IISBI aKhin-Mya´s ValenciaLone Gram JensenEX2  Britta Busse
163Kategori IISBI aDK Licarini's Blue O'MalleyCamilla MariagerCAP  Breed NOMBritta Busse
164Kategori IISBI aDee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenCAP   Britta Busse
165Kategori IISBI aDK Pumelle's NöelPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1BIVBreed BIS 4-7Britta Busse
166Kategori IISBI aKhin-Mya´s Crane Cherokee SquawBrian & Maiken TraneEX1  Britta Busse
168Kategori IISBI bDK Suka's Madonna Arlam Susanne KausmallyCAGPIB  BOB 1Lena Nordström
169Kategori IISBI b(N) Sobell Funny HoneySigrid C SaxegaardCACIB BIVBreed NOMLena Nordström
170Kategori IISBI bWehnert´s Exit on brodwayTina PedersenCAC   Lena Nordström
171Kategori IISBI bWehnert's French KissAnja Højlund ThomsenCAC   Lena Nordström
172Kategori IISBI bWehnert´s Frankie Goes to HollywoodBrian & Maiken TraneCAP   Lena Nordström
173Kategori IISBI bDK Wehnert's Lucy Susanne & Claus WehnertABS  Lena Nordström
174Kategori IISBI cHelios von Achor*CH, DSM Susanne & Claus WehnertPrize of Honour  Lena Nordström
175Kategori IISBI cWehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeBrian & Maiken TranePrize of Honour Breed NOMLena Nordström
176Kategori IISBI cWehnert´s White MagicSusanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
177Kategori IISBI cDK Casa De Luca's Estelle Annemette BarløseCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
178Kategori IISBI cBumblebe Ice Cream CastlesSusanne & Claus WehnertEX 1 % cert  Lena Nordström
179Kategori IISBI cWehnert´s WendySusanne & Claus WehnertABS  Lena Nordström
180Kategori IISBI cLicarini´s BerthaLinda Grøtner NielsenCAC BIV Lena Nordström
181Kategori IISBI dGIP/ CH S*Blåbärets Grace la Grand PrixAnn-Charlotte AnderssonCAPS   Britta Busse
182Kategori IISBI eIC DK Amoritos Fire FighterSigrid C SaxegaardCAGCIB  Breed BOX voksenBritta Busse
183Kategori IISBI fGIC S* Miss Lytesse Beloved BelladonnaAnn-Charlotte AnderssonCACS  Breed NOMLena Nordström
184Kategori IISBI fDK Svanesøen's Kyra PlyGi Marianne LarsenCAGPIB   Lena Nordström
185Kategori IISBI fDK Svanesøen's North Star Rediz Pia Falk LarsenCAP   Lena Nordström
186Kategori IISBI gDK Gazali's Kaitlyn Kia NielsenPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
187Kategori IISBI gBackkara´s What a joyAnna LIdströmCACIB  BOB 2Britta Busse
190Kategori IISBI n 21Avalantas GismoMay NorthvedCAGPIB   Minna Krogh
191Kategori IISBI n 21Con Meo's UltimateGitte Wisén DemantCAGPIB   Minna Krogh
192Kategori IISBI n 21DK Wehnert's TabitaLisbeth MauritzenCACIB BIVBreed NOMMinna Krogh
193Kategori IISBI n 21Khin-Mya´s GeishaLone Gram JensenCAC   Minna Krogh
194Kategori IISBI n 21Khin-Mya´s Chippewa SquawLone Gram JensenEX1  Minna Krogh
195Kategori IISBI a 21EP Wehnert's OliverAnja Højlund ThomsenPrize of Honour  Minna Krogh
196Kategori IISBI a 21Nine Bells Rhinestone CowboySusanne & Claus WehnertCAGCIB BIVBreed NOMMinna Krogh
197Kategori IISBI a 21Sir & Lady's Lady JolinePia Thiel & Ole SørensenCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
198Kategori IISBI a 21Wehnert´s X-Pensive HabitSusanne & Claus WehnertEX2  Minna Krogh
199Kategori IISBI a 21Shatila Pearl av OntarioAnna LIdströmCACIB   Minna Krogh
200Kategori IISBI a 21DK Svanesøen's Iznogut Emin Pia Falk LarsenCAPIB BIVBreed BOX kastratMinna Krogh
201Kategori IISBI a 21DK Nuance`s Keep it HardcoreJanne Hedegaard KristensenCAP   Minna Krogh
202Kategori IISBI a 21DK Rokakitho´s FigaroKia NielsenEX1  Minna Krogh
203Kategori IISBI a 21DK Khin-Mya's Lady SiuxPia Thiel & Ole SørensenEX2  Minna Krogh
204Kategori IISBI a 21DK Waldina's AfiaWinnie AndersenEX1BIVBreed NOMMinna Krogh
205Kategori IISBI b 21dk Suka's Cocio YasonPia Thiel & Ole SørensenCAC   Minna Krogh
206Kategori IISBI b 21DK Nine Bells Fair Lady Susanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Minna Krogh
207Kategori IISBI b 21Jente's Cisse TabsonGerda AndersenEX1BIVBreed NOMMinna Krogh
208Kategori IISBI b 21Suka´s Dusty YasonDorthe LarsenEX1  Minna Krogh
209Kategori IISBI c 21GIP DK Pure Silks BountyAnita SchøttCAPS  Breed NOMMinna Krogh
210Kategori IISBI d 21IDP*Backkara`s Piruettekatarina ermanCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
211Kategori IISIB n 24CH (N) CarilloCat March MellowKristin BolmeCACIB   Britta Busse
212Kategori IISIB n 24Cirkumpolare OzimTone ChristensenCACIB   Britta Busse
213Kategori IITUV n 62Balaban von Frankenthal DK Barbara S. HassenteufelPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
214Kategori IITUV d 62Safkan Kedi's Grace KellyPernille KristensenCAC   Britta Busse
215Kategori IITUV f 63Cadi Van Kedi von Alexis Barbara S. HassenteufelCAP   Britta Busse
216Kategori IITUV g 61TurkishDelight Mavi TopazPernille KristensenEX1  Britta Busse
217Kategori IITUA w 61IC Murat von Kedi ArkadasBarbara S. HassenteufelABS  Britta Busse
219Kategori IITUA w 62DK Soyadi's Aybike Barbara S. HassenteufelCAP   Britta Busse
220Kategori IIMCO ns 22DK One4You's Cæsar Tina Ulrick Andersen2  Martti Peltonen
221Kategori IINFO n 09DK Starkad's Cassiopeia, DSM Jeanette Erika Dahl3  Martti Peltonen
223Kategori IISBI fDK Svanesøen's Kyra PlyGi Marianne Larsen1  Martti Peltonen
224Kategori IISBI gDK Gazali's Kaitlyn Kia Nielsen2  Martti Peltonen
225Kategori IISBI a 21DK Svanesøen's Iznogut Emin Pia Falk Larsen1  Martti Peltonen
226Kategori IITUV n 62Balaban von Frankenthal DK Barbara S. Hassenteufel3  Martti Peltonen
227Kategori IINFO n 23DK Dansbjergs Mulan Lene Steen Jensen2  Marie Westerlund
228Kategori IISBI nAmadeus von Tasi's DK Tina Pedersen3  Marie Westerlund
229Kategori IISBI a 21EP Wehnert's OliverAnja Højlund Thomsen1BIV Marie Westerlund
230Kategori IITUV f 63Cadi Van Kedi von Alexis Barbara S. Hassenteufel2  Marie Westerlund
231Kategori IITUA w 62DK GIC Soyadi's AybikeBarbara S. Hassenteufel1  Marie Westerlund
232Kategori IIKuldRokakitho´s F-kuldKia Nielsen1  Britta Busse
233Kategori IIKuldMaine Malawis Abigail SciutoAnneth Slot2  Britta Busse
234Kategori IIRAG n 03ES*OlympoDolls MaiaKaren Kalmayer JaquetUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
235Kategori IIIABY nDK Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DM Inge Pia SlotPrize of Honour BOB 3Stephe Bruin
236Kategori IIIABY nIbis af Khartoum, DSM Inge Pia SlotPrize of HonourBIVBOX KastratStephe Bruin
237Kategori IIIABY nIC Faby-Cats DimitriGitte BarlachABS  Stephe Bruin
238Kategori IIIABY nAbymystica Flash Royal of KenzooVibeke & Laust DalsgaardEX2  Stephe Bruin
239Kategori IIIABY nIC.Galgviddraumen JhipunKjell JohannesenCAGCIB BIV Stephe Bruin
240Kategori IIIABY nJudy aus AbusirBodil Clarin FlotoMG1  Stephe Bruin
241Kategori IIIABY nTaco Villa's Bellatrix BifrostSolveig Kærsgaard HansenCACIB   Stephe Bruin
242Kategori IIIABY nP (N)Nature's Jack DanielsKjell JohannesenCAPIB   Stephe Bruin
243Kategori IIIABY n(N) Galgviddraumen OdinnKjell JohannesenABS  Stephe Bruin
244Kategori IIIABY oMuddemus af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCACS BIVNOMMarie Westerlund
245Kategori IIIABY oEC. SP. Kalahari af Khartoum Inge Pia SlotCAPS  NOMMarie Westerlund
246Kategori IIIABY oIC DK*Saltvigs AtillaKjell JohannesenCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
247Kategori IIIABY o(N)Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag ThorsenCAC   Marie Westerlund
248Kategori IIIABY oFreja af HunehulenVibeke & Laust DalsgaardEX1  Marie Westerlund
250Kategori IIIBEN n 22Piramocats Issey Miyake Pia MortensenEX1  Marie Westerlund
251Kategori IIIBEN n 24GIC (N) Chetilas Silky KingThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar EriksenCACS   Stephe Bruin
252Kategori IIIBEN n 24TrixiWendela Nina HansenCAC   Stephe Bruin
253Kategori IIIBEN n 24Stars-light Cry Pixie LottWendela Nina HansenEX2  Stephe Bruin
254Kategori IIIBEN n 24DK Neve´s SantonoLuise BindersbølCAP   Stephe Bruin
255Kategori IIIBEN n 24Kungsgardencats Kool OzelotUlrica GranlidABS  Stephe Bruin
256Kategori IIIBML bs 11CH Miamber Silver Aloe VeraDanielle ÅkessonCACIB   Marie Westerlund
257Kategori IIIBML ns 11 31Baheras Wb RubenCajza GripCAC   Marie Westerlund
258Kategori IIIBML ns 12S*CallaMej de CibelleDanielle ÅkessonABS  Marie Westerlund
259Kategori IIIBRI nDK Northern Feline AiyaIda Svendsen JensenCAP   Minna Krogh
261Kategori IIIBRI aHonest Rose of Daisy´s HomeGitte HedemanABS  Stephe Bruin
263Kategori IIIBRI aActing Ashton van Black LakeHelle HornbekCAC   Stephe Bruin
264Kategori IIIBRI aD´Lies Miss JadoraGitte HedemanABS  Stephe Bruin
265Kategori IIIBRI aBarsøe's AnastaciaHanne HedegaardCAC   Stephe Bruin
266Kategori IIIBRI aDK Katsig´s AlfRebekka LeerEX2  Stephe Bruin
267Kategori IIIBRI aDK Barsøe's MeyerHanne HedegaardCAP   Stephe Bruin
272Kategori IIIBRI bDK Kasae's Addo Susanne KallehaveABS  Marie Westerlund
274Kategori IIIBRI cDK Northern Feline BodilHelle JacobsenCAC   Marie Westerlund
275Kategori IIIBRI cLady Xiera´s Purple RainSilvia K PoulsenCAP   Marie Westerlund
276Kategori IIIBRI dDK Gugs Drude Mariann JensenCAPIB  NOMMinna Krogh
278Kategori IIIBRI eChagall´s Ice CreamSusanne KallehaveABS  Minna Krogh
279Kategori IIIBRI eDK D'Lies AthenaSuzette WitthøftEX2  Minna Krogh
280Kategori IIIBRI eDK Wiki's Nanna NikitaMette AskovCAC   Minna Krogh
282Kategori IIIBRI fDK Gugs Killah Mariann JensenCAPIB   Marie Westerlund
284Kategori IIIBRI gDK Heikina Floor Suzette WitthøftCACIB   Minna Krogh
285Kategori IIIBRI gDK Heikina Laila Suzette WitthøftCAC BIV Minna Krogh
287Kategori IIIBRI gDK Northern Feline BellaSuzette WitthøftEX2  Minna Krogh
288Kategori IIIBRI oDK Leersbriter´s Cinnamon AmalieRebekka LeerEX1  Minna Krogh
291Kategori IIIBRI a 33Empire's YachtsmanKirsten LundCAP   Stephe Bruin
292Kategori IIIBRI b 33DK CH Jasminde's MascotSuzette WitthøftCACIB   Stephe Bruin
296Kategori IIIBRI h 33DK Jasminde's MalouSonja KollerupCAC   Stephe Bruin
297Kategori IIIBRI b 21 33Hammershøi's Love ChocolateKirsten LundEX1 NOMStephe Bruin
298Kategori IIIBUR nChagall's KrymmelMarina BöhrnsenCAC   Minna Krogh
299Kategori IIIBUR nChagall's Tiger ClawMarina BöhrnsenEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
300Kategori IIIBUR aThong Daeng`s Careless WhisperGabriele LemkeCAC   Marie Westerlund
302Kategori IIIBUR bChagall's Sweet PeaMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Marie Westerlund
303Kategori IIIBUR cThong Daeng`s Lounge LizardGabriele LemkeCAC  BOX VoksenStephe Bruin
304Kategori IIIBUR cDK Lindow´s ValentinoLena MarkEX1 NOMStephe Bruin
306Kategori IIIBUR eOedipus of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC  NOMMinna Krogh
308Kategori IIIBUR hQuitty Q of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1 NOMMinna Krogh
309Kategori IIIBUR jPaulette of MagicatSonja A. NielsenEX1  Minna Krogh
310Kategori IIICRX bDK Blytt Maria MagdaleneGitte BlyttEX1  Marie Westerlund
311Kategori IIICRX ns 03DK Ramdals Adelie Lisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAP   Marie Westerlund
312Kategori IIICRX n 03Bowena´s JeronimusJohn og Lillian BøwesEX1  Marie Westerlund
313Kategori IIICRX fs 03Bodwin's Rosina Susanna Toldi BuggeCAGCIB  BOB 5Minna Krogh
314Kategori IIIDRX w 61Jabulani MachoGitte BlyttCAC   Minna Krogh
315Kategori IIIDRX n 01 21DK Blytt AudGitte BlyttEX1  Marie Westerlund
316Kategori IIIDRX a 09 21 33Bodwin's UrbiSusanna Toldi BuggeEX1  Marie Westerlund
317Kategori IIIEUR n 22Eife's The ArchiveKirsten Lønne EnggrobEX1  Minna Krogh
318Kategori IIIEUR d 22DK Rothes LukasHenriette JohansenEX1  Stephe Bruin
319Kategori IIIEUR ns 22Eife's Ebenezar McCoyEva KøhlerEX1  Minna Krogh
320Kategori IIIKBL n 03DARIA KUNASHIR-CATDiego NorbedoCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
321Kategori IIIKBS n 03Varyag iz Dikogo PlemeniPoul Frøik ChristensenCAC   Stephe Bruin
322Kategori IIIKBL ns 09 22Noble Clan's AmritaPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
323Kategori IIIKBL f 09 22Ainu Makan AmikoMarianne LarsenCAC   Minna Krogh
324Kategori IIIOCI b 24DK Rally Cat`s SprinterUlla KnudsenCAP  NOMMinna Krogh
325Kategori IIIOCI c 24DK Hindkjær's GordiasMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenCAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
326Kategori IIIOCI c 24DK Catborg's CocoElisabeth & Finn LangeCAC   Marie Westerlund
327Kategori IIIRUSMaximillian v. Salzbachtal Dorthe Kirstejn Jensen & Esben NielsenCAPS  NOMMarie Westerlund
328Kategori IIIRUSIC. Velva's Gismo of MalevitchMaria MalevitchCAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
330Kategori IIIRUSDK Kirstejns Nanoq BlueDane Rikke SøgaardEX1  Marie Westerlund
331Kategori IIIRUSDK Kirstejn`s Maxine BlueDaneDorthe Kirstejn Jensen & Esben NielsenEX1  Marie Westerlund
332Kategori IIIRUSDK Kirstejns Natuk BlueDaneRikke SøgaardEX2  Marie Westerlund
333Kategori IIIRUSMalevitch Just SmileMaria MalevitchEX1BIVBIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
334Kategori IIISRL non wLykken Sne DronningenWinnie WitthøftABS  Marie Westerlund
335Kategori IIIABY nDK Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DM Inge Pia Slot2  Stephe Bruin
336Kategori IIIABY nIbis af Khartoum, DSM Inge Pia SlotBedste veteran Kat. III  Stephe Bruin
340Kategori IIIKuldSilky Catz Entertainment -kuldJulie Nielsen2  Marie Westerlund
341Kategori IIIKuldKhartoum Bodil Clarin Floto1  Marie Westerlund
343Kategori IVBAL b 21DK*Kamyne Hexia de TrickTanja Trillinggaard JensenCAP  NOMStephe Bruin
344Kategori IVOLH n 22Dk Arjuna's ChaosLine Refsgaard SørensenABS  Stephe Bruin
346Kategori IVOSH ftoshi van scalindjoKira MarseenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
347Kategori IVOSH oPetheaven Irish Mountain Dew IbLisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
348Kategori IVOSH fsBestcats Incredible IllusionPernille PedersenCAC  BOX VoksenStephe Bruin
350Kategori IVOSH n 03SP/EC (N)Morcheeba’s Legolas DSMPernille PedersenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
352Kategori IVSIA nNissen's OskarLisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAP  BOX KastratStephe Bruin
353Kategori IVSIA nDK Attis DioneLuise BindersbølABS  Stephe Bruin
354Kategori IVSIA n 21Knick-Knack UnoLisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAP   Stephe Bruin
355Kategori IVSIA n 21Filihankats RainerKirsten BunaEX1 BIS 7-10Stephe Bruin
356Kategori IVSIA b 21Bellamis' On the Rocks, DSM Dorte KaaeCAGPIB  BOB 5Martti Peltonen
357Kategori IVSIA c 21Bellamis' Hotlips Dorte KaaeCACIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
358Kategori IVSYS b 03 21DK Arjuna's Mr. Weasley Line Refsgaard SørensenABS  Martti Peltonen
359Kategori IVOSH n 03SP/EC (N)Morcheeba’s Legolas DSMPernille Pedersen1  Minna Krogh
360Kategori IVSIA b 21Bellamis' On the Rocks, DSM Dorte KaaeBreed veteran   Minna Krogh
361HuskatteHuskatSW`10 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen1 BIS HuskatBritta Busse
362HuskatteHuskatMis Bilka DSMSonja A. Nielsen3  Inge Nord
363HuskatteHuskatJohannaJosefin CaludannABS  Inge Nord
364HuskatteHuskatKitSuzette Witthøft2  Inge Nord
365HuskatteHuskatUnniPia Brix ØstergaardBedste huskat hun BOX HuskatInge Nord
366HuskatteHuskatSherryHenriette Johansen4  Inge Nord
367HuskatteHuskatMis Bilka DSMSonja A. Nielsen1  Britta Busse
1000Kategori IISBI nUS*Forgecrest Honeymoon of WehnertSusanne & Claus WehnertCACIB   Britta Busse
1001Kategori IVOSH n 24Vang Kenichi-Mei East Asterisk*RU Cina GranlundCACIB  BOB 4Martti Peltonen
1002Kategori IVSIA nS*Vårgårda's Hugo Boss Cina GranlundEX1  Stephe Bruin