Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
1Kategori IEXO e 02 62DK Unique BarneyGitte V. SchillerEX1  Lena Nordström
2Kategori IEXO ns 02 62KiviStar`s Lille LarsenUlla PiihlEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
3Kategori IEXO hs 03KiviStar`s LoviseUlla PiihlEX1  Waltraut Sattler
4Kategori IEXO ns 02 62KiviStar`s Lille LarsenUlla PiihlFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
5Kategori IEXO nNW11-12 SW09 Star Wars Bria Tharen DSMKurt AndreasenPrize of Honour NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
6Kategori IEXO nNasada's Twilight MagicLene BalleCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
7Kategori IEXO nTombrocks TomTomElsebeth MathiesenCAC  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
9Kategori IEXO n 22NW12 WW11 Maradan Tyranosaurius JW DSMKurt AndreasenPrize of Honour BOB 4Lena Nordström
10Kategori IEXO n 22S*IxiDixi four SquareTrine JohansenABS  Lena Nordström
11Kategori IEXO f 22IC S*IxiDixi That's HotTrine JohansenABS  Lena Nordström
12Kategori IEXO as 11Warm Silver's Singing BluesSanna DyeremoseCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
13Kategori IEXO ns 23 64Sardinian Cat's TaffySanna DyeremoseCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
14Kategori IEXO as 03 24 62Ximuly's Dream Me Again of MarsiniLissi & Kalle HolmCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
16Kategori IEXO f 03Pigalops Queen JamillaSusanne & Claus WehnertCAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
17Kategori IEXO a 03 22Pigalop's Optimus PrimeBettina PetersenEX1 BIS 4-7Lena Nordström
18Kategori IEXO a 33Galax-Cat Blue BearMarlene Nielsen CACIB  NOMLena Nordström
19Kategori IPER d 02 62Namyslo´s PuzzleLone og Jan NamysloCACIB  NOMWaltraut Sattler
20Kategori IPER f 02 62Namyslo´s Mona LisaLone og Jan NamysloCACIB  NOMLena Nordström
21Kategori IPER bs 02 21 62KiviStar`s IvanUlla PiihlCAC  BOB 4Waltraut Sattler
22Kategori IPER d 02 62Namyslo´s ConradLone og Jan NamysloEX1  Waltraut Sattler
24Kategori IPER nInt. Ch. Philipa By FateLenette NielsenCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
25Kategori IPER nJW Merle By FateLenette NielsenCAC BIV Lena Nordström
26Kategori IPER nCute & Classic ViggoVivi NielsenGod  Lena Nordström
29Kategori IPER aPerli-Gem's EmilCamilla BairdCAP  NOMWaltraut Sattler
31Kategori IPER dReginaEva JessenABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
32Kategori IPER fGIC Tombrock AishaJan LarsenCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
33Kategori IPER fLady Fair's Mary LeeHelle Pia HansenCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
34Kategori IPER nsDK Erdabi XanderBirgitte PedersenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
35Kategori IPER a 22Mejlvang's Zophia Jonas MejlvangABS  Waltraut Sattler
37Kategori IPER f 02 21Sheraton´s Flower PowerMaj-Brit og Ejgil NielsenEX1 NOMWaltraut Sattler
38Kategori IPER a 03Namyslo's BalooDorte RøperEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
39Kategori IPER a 03 62Namyslo´s BellisLone og Jan NamysloEX1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
40Kategori IPER b 03CH. Jokercats Chocolate GinaBettina PetersenCACIB   Waltraut Sattler
42Kategori IPER d 03 62Namyslo´s DuchessLone og Jan NamysloCACS   Lena Nordström
43Kategori IPER d 03 62Piesker`s LeoUlla PiihlCACIB   Lena Nordström
44Kategori IPER e 03 62DK Belocki`s BouncerHelle Pia HansenCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
45Kategori IPER e 03Mario af Le-CotonneuAnni DogelEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
46Kategori IPER f 03Martha af Le-CotonneuJan LarsenEX1  Lena Nordström
47Kategori IPER g 03 62IC Namyslo´s Debbie, JWLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
48Kategori IPER fs 03 62KiviStar`s JohceUlla PiihlEX 1 % cert  Waltraut Sattler
49Kategori IPER n 33IC. WHITE SECRET YOU-SEELinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
50Kategori IPER a 33DK White Secret YA-HOOMarie Møller SkovsgaardCAP   Lena Nordström
51Kategori IPER a 33DK Lai-An´s Blue DreamLailah AndersenEX1  Lena Nordström
52Kategori IPER c 33Westpoint Fat Sam's Grand SlamLone LarsenCAGCIB   Waltraut Sattler
53Kategori IPER d 33Misty Brown's MonetLone LarsenCACIB   Lena Nordström
54Kategori IPER f 33Sweet Sunshine Ray af Callisto DKLone LarsenCAC   Waltraut Sattler
55Kategori IPER g 33EC Hypnotique Gia Equi-Cat*SKLailah AndersenCAP  BOX KastratWaltraut Sattler
56Kategori IPER g 33DK Lai-An's Hot LipsLone LarsenEX2  Waltraut Sattler
57Kategori IPER g 33Chantal Kardamon*PLLailah AndersenEX1 BIS 7-10Waltraut Sattler
58Kategori IPER d 21 33IC. Belogorie FIRE-WIRE of WHITE SECRETLinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB   Waltraut Sattler
59Kategori IPER g 21 33IC. Belogorie MIX-MINUS of WHITE SECRETLinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
60Kategori IPER a 03 62NamysloLone og Jan Namyslo1  Udenfor bedømmelse
61Kategori IEXO n 22NW12 WW11 Maradan Tyranosaurius JW DSMKurt AndreasenBedste veteran Kat. I  Hanne Sofie Sneum
62Kategori IIMCO nDK Red Riding Hood's I'm BatmannJohnny OlssonCAGPIB   John Rudolph
63Kategori IIMCO nCH.Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCACIB   John Rudolph
64Kategori IIMCO nCH Big Ears Tiger's HavannaManuela Heine-DonigCACIB   John Rudolph
65Kategori IIMCO aPR ANDROS von ArnesbokenSabine & Detlef ThomsenEX 1 % cert  John Rudolph
67Kategori IIMCO nBR* Cardigans Hey! JWTine LarsenCAC BIV John Rudolph
68Kategori IIMCO aChado Chazz van R & SKarina B. BazuinEX2  John Rudolph
70Kategori IIMCO aChado Chazz van R & SKarina B. BazuinFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
72Kategori IIMCO a 03Lovelycoon`s DanielleJytte VølundCAC   John Rudolph
73Kategori IIMCO n 22Camicoon's OsirisConnie Darlyng RammingCAPS   Britta Busse
74Kategori IIMCO n 22Lykkekattes Scooterkarin hansenABS  Britta Busse
76Kategori IIMCO n 22DK Naunas Black Rock JWMarianne SkjødtCAC BIV Britta Busse
77Kategori IIMCO n 22Sivkjær's Angel EyesHelle SivkjærCAC   Britta Busse
78Kategori IIMCO a 22DK SchumacherSusanne Latter MoshageCAP   Britta Busse
79Kategori IIMCO n 22Atlantic Acadia's EleganceManuela Heine-DonigEX1  Britta Busse
80Kategori IIMCO n 23Pownee's OutbackManuela Heine-DonigEX1 NOMBritta Busse
81Kategori IIMCO n 09 22Hopeless Tribes NevadaKarin SørensenCACIB   John Rudolph
82Kategori IIMCO n 09 22Calistocoon HarmonieLisbeth RosenholmCAC   John Rudolph
83Kategori IIMCO n 02 22DK Yoon coons Sørøver SallyAnneth SlotCAP   John Rudolph
84Kategori IIMCO n 03 22Lyngkatten's Diamond JubileeHelle SivkjærEX1 NOMJohn Rudolph
86Kategori IIMCO n 09 22Red Line Miss DivineMarianne Hinnerskov YdeEX1BIV John Rudolph
89Kategori IIMCO fSivkjær's KawasakiHelle SivkjærCACIB   Lena Nordström
90Kategori IIMCO d 23S Country Dreams FireballMarianne SkjødtCAC   Lena Nordström
92Kategori IIMCO d 22DK Bobby.L's TatianaHeidi Lindemose NymarkCAP   Lena Nordström
95Kategori IIMCO d 03 23IC Red Line La BohèmeMarianne Hinnerskov YdeCAGCIB   Britta Busse
96Kategori IIMCO d 03 22DK Bjørnholts CosimoKarina B. BazuinEX2  Britta Busse
98Kategori IIMCO f 09 23DK Camicoon's BastLine RaunCAGPIB BIVNOMBritta Busse
99Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Bjørnholts CarminaKarina B. BazuinCACIB   Britta Busse
100Kategori IIMCO f 09(N)Sørlands Perla's Crazy Choicecathrine aaserCAC   Britta Busse
101Kategori IIMCO f 03 23DK Tukenja's Lovely GirlHeidi Lindemose NymarkCAP   Britta Busse
102Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenEX2  Britta Busse
104Kategori IIMCO g 09 22Lyngkatten`s RondinellaSusanne RasmussenEX1 NOMBritta Busse
106Kategori IIMCO ns 22Pitho KwickspellSusanne MauritzenCAPS  NOMHelene Reiter
107Kategori IIMCO nsCH.Camicoon's ArmaniHelle D. HansenCACIB BIV Helene Reiter
108Kategori IIMCO nsCH (N)Catfellow's Punkycathrine aaserCACIB   Helene Reiter
109Kategori IIMCO ns 22sunways why notKerstin JørgensenCAC   Helene Reiter
110Kategori IIMCO ns 22Lykkekattes Willowkarin hansenABS  Helene Reiter
111Kategori IIMCO fs 22Naughtycoon SusquehannaLisbeth RosenholmEX1  Helene Reiter
113Kategori IIMCO fsLovelycoon`s JustineJytte VølundABS  Helene Reiter
114Kategori IIMCO ns 09SC N*Yowie's Power DVMSimone SøderbergPrize of Honour  Lena Nordström
115Kategori IIMCO ds 09 22Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingCAGCIB   Lena Nordström
116Kategori IIMCO es 09CH. u. IP Warsteiner Beauty Cats HIDALGOSabine & Detlef ThomsenCAGPIB   Lena Nordström
117Kategori IIMCO ns 09 22CH Boots That Purr of SherokeeManuela Heine-DonigCACIB BIVNOMLena Nordström
118Kategori IIMCO ns 03 22DK Calistocoon Lord CaspianMette Milbak AndersenCAC   Lena Nordström
121Kategori IIMCO ns 09 23IT*Starsupernova TomeaSimone SøderbergEX1  Lena Nordström
123Kategori IIMCO wvingsted pyrusTina HendrichsenEX1  Britta Busse
128Kategori IINFO nDK Nobel-dream's A JumpYvonne NiemannEX 1 % cert  Britta Busse
129Kategori IINFO nDK Askeholms ElvisLene KrabbenhøftCAP   Britta Busse
130Kategori IINFO nDK Miss Ronski´s DinasKarina JensenEX1  Britta Busse
131Kategori IINFO a 03GIC Miss Ronski's Blue BalooLone ThomsenCACS   Lena Nordström
133Kategori IINFO n 01DK Lindvig's FelliniThilde LützenEX1BIVNOMLena Nordström
134Kategori IINFO n 01DK Lindvig's FelliniThilde LützenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
135Kategori IINFO n 23SC DK Dansbjergs MulanLene Steen JensenABS  John Rudolph
137Kategori IINFO a 23Ch. Granlund´s ShariJulia RickertCACIB   John Rudolph
138Kategori IINFO a 23Europas Torden TysonSandie GrosmannCAC   John Rudolph
139Kategori IINFO n 22DK Smedegaard´s SkyggenGitte SkovCAP   John Rudolph
140Kategori IINFO n 23DK Askeholms ElliotAnita FarrugiaEX2  John Rudolph
141Kategori IINFO n 09 24NW(DK) SC S* NC's Invisible man, JW, DVM, DSMJørgen & Marian SeemannABS  Ulrike Wahl
142Kategori IINFO n 09 22S*Kiss-Curl's ÄlverUlla & Sven-Peter HolmbergCACS   Ulrike Wahl
143Kategori IINFO n 09 23GIP DK Dansbjergs Lord NelsonKarina JensenCACS BIVNOMUlrike Wahl
144Kategori IINFO n 02 21GIP/SC DK Rakías Frida, DVM, DSMJørgen & Marian SeemannABS  Ulrike Wahl
146Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Lighthills Discovery, JWInga Fløe ChristensenCAGPIB   Ulrike Wahl
147Kategori IINFO a 09 24CH Tigerögas Parnall PikeAriane StofferCACIB  NOMUlrike Wahl
148Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Lighthill's ColumbiaMalene StagaardCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
149Kategori IINFO n 03 23DK Buens Tyra A. Munk-Madsen + B. ThaysenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
150Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Smedegaard's Ole LukøjeMarian B. MikkelsenCAPIB   Ulrike Wahl
151Kategori IINFO n 09 24DK Smedegaard's Klods HansPernille D. LarsenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
154Kategori IINFO n 09 23Fagan´s Elg-KoElaine DerryCAC BIV Ulrike Wahl
155Kategori IINFO n 01 21 64DK Shakina's Camacho ChapadoKristina Baand EversCAP   Ulrike Wahl
156Kategori IINFO n 02 21 64DK Lighthill's Marc JacobsMalene StagaardEX1BIV Ulrike Wahl
158Kategori IINFO a 09 23Nemador's BugattiGitte Strøjer Andersen2  Ulrike Wahl
159Kategori IINFO a 03 22DK Lighthills TiffanyInga Fløe ChristensenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
160Kategori IINFO n 03 23DK Librian's ArnurnBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX3  Ulrike Wahl
161Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Naturell's Dark ShadowKatja WassEX1  Ulrike Wahl
163Kategori IINFO n 03 23DK Seecom's HarmonyJørgen & Marian SeemannABS  Ulrike Wahl
164Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Seecom's HonourJørgen & Marian SeemannABS  Ulrike Wahl
165Kategori IINFO d 22GIC S*Fyravindars MonzunUlla & Sven-Peter HolmbergCACS   Britta Busse
167Kategori IINFO f 23IC. Fagan´s MudderklireElaine DerryCAGCIB   Britta Busse
168Kategori IINFO d 22CH. (D) Olav Heinrich av SkollerudBeate WieseCACIB BIVNOMBritta Busse
169Kategori IINFO dCH Miss Ronski's Chapper CésarLone ThomsenEX2  Britta Busse
170Kategori IINFO d 22S*Timeda's QhayennLisa Finné PerssonABS  Britta Busse
172Kategori IINFO fDK Babette´s OliviaKrista NielsenEX1  Britta Busse
173Kategori IINFO d 22DK Flora Danica's BertramKristina Baand EversEX1  Britta Busse
174Kategori IINFO d 22DK Tomiss CinderellaSandie GrosmannEX2  Britta Busse
175Kategori IINFO d 22Dk Flora Danica´s BellisJytte HansenEX1BIV Britta Busse
176Kategori IINFO g 09 23SC Zalethco´s Donna Maria DSM DVMRikke Smedegaard SkovPrize of Honour NOMHelene Reiter
177Kategori IINFO d 09 22GIC DK Fyrendal´s Lion king Scarlett J. HjortshøjCACS   Helene Reiter
179Kategori IINFO d 09 23GIP DK Dansbjergs Samvis GammegodKarina JensenCAPS   Helene Reiter
181Kategori IINFO d 09 23Ch. Isbjörn Willi von der BernsteinküsteKathrin Kühnle & Christiane DemmeCACIB BIVBOX VoksenHelene Reiter
182Kategori IINFO f 09Ch. Granlund´s RibannaJulia RickertEX2  Helene Reiter
183Kategori IINFO f 09 23Ch. Limfjordens Ase FlämmchenKathrin Kühnle & Christiane DemmeCACIB   Helene Reiter
184Kategori IINFO f 03 23SE*Utopia Nova HenRebecca NordahlCAC   Helene Reiter
185Kategori IINFO f 09 23DK Flora Danica´s AmarylisJytte HansenCAC   Helene Reiter
186Kategori IINFO f 09DK Skovskytten´s Miss Oki Von DokiInge Møller JohansenEX4  Helene Reiter
187Kategori IINFO d 02 21 62DK Nemador's AuroraGitte Strøjer AndersenEX2  Helene Reiter
188Kategori IINFO f 09 23SE*Utopia Nova SallyRebecca NordahlEX3  Helene Reiter
191Kategori IINFO e 09 23DK Sollok's Listige GarfieldMarianne ThomsenCAP   Helene Reiter
192Kategori IINFO e 03 22DK Babette´s OliverKrista NielsenEX1  Helene Reiter
193Kategori IINFO f 03S*X-it´s True Colour Scarlett J. HjortshøjEX3  Helene Reiter
194Kategori IINFO f 09 22DK Harmaketh's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenEX1BIVBIS 7-10Helene Reiter
195Kategori IINFO g 09DK Høgerstedets NajaLisa BøilerehaugeEX2  Helene Reiter
196Kategori IINFO f 09D* Luxpolaris Barb WireJørgen & Marian SeemannABS  Helene Reiter
198Kategori IINFO asDK Scarlett-sandra´s Blue bear Scarlett J. HjortshøjABS  Lena Nordström
202Kategori IINFO ns 24DK Skylights AureliaSandie GrosmannEX1  Lena Nordström
205Kategori IINFO ns 03 24GIC Tomiss Ola-La Brian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CACS BIVNOMJohn Rudolph
206Kategori IINFO ds 09 22Ch. Dean Hugo von der BernsteinküsteAnnette BylinaCACIB   John Rudolph
208Kategori IINFO ds 09 22Prinz Tjorven of Stellenbosch*DYvonne NiemannEX2  John Rudolph
209Kategori IINFO ns 09 22DK Librian's MjølnerAnja Rose LorentzenCAC   John Rudolph
210Kategori IINFO ns 03 22DK Østkystens QuanahLene Steen JensenABS  John Rudolph
211Kategori IINFO ns 09DK Nobel-dream's FeliciaYvonne NiemannEX2  John Rudolph
212Kategori IINFO ns 09 23DK Librian's GefionBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CAC   John Rudolph
213Kategori IINFO ns 09 22IC DK Buens SverreA. Munk-Madsen + B. ThaysenCAP   John Rudolph
214Kategori IINFO ns 01 21CH DK Shakina's AkilahKristina Baand EversCAP   John Rudolph
215Kategori IINFO as 09 22DK Zalethco's Whatever BlueAnnitta BenjaminsenEX1  John Rudolph
217Kategori IINFO fts 09 24DK Chrisycats IpanemaSys VejløEX1  John Rudolph
218Kategori IINFO wSC. Hyrdinde Felis Jubatus, DVMKim og Anne Louise Nygaard SadekPrize of Honour  John Rudolph
220Kategori IINFO w 64S*Strickertgården White PrinceKaisa KuoskuCAC  NOMJohn Rudolph
221Kategori IINFO w 64DK* Guldal´s FerskenLinda Guldal HansenEX1BIVNOMJohn Rudolph
222Kategori IIRAG aDK Vandoll Nostalgic NikeJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Lena Nordström
223Kategori IIRAG aDK Rags of Silk Bombyx BailaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaEX1  Lena Nordström
225Kategori IIRAG n 03GIC DK Rags of Silk Assam AlixJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCACS  NOMBritta Busse
226Kategori IIRAG n 03DK Jaquet ParisTabita KehletCAPS   Britta Busse
227Kategori IIRAG a 04DK Jaquet Cha Cha ChaTina Kjeldahl-VallonCAGPIB  BOB 2Britta Busse
228Kategori IIRAG a 04DK Jaquet AlpertonTabita KehletEX1  Britta Busse
230Kategori IISBI n(N)RGJ Cat`s The Edge of GloryGalina FurholtCACIB BIV Ulrike Wahl
231Kategori IISBI nCH. Suka´s Diva YasonSusanne KausmallyEX2  Ulrike Wahl
232Kategori IISBI nIC DK Jentes Rosita AuranuLissy MikkelsenCAPIB   Ulrike Wahl
233Kategori IISBI nsaurto´s juliusJanne ChristensenCAC   Ulrike Wahl
234Kategori IISBI nDK Elmehøj Umberto PercyElena JohansenMG1  Ulrike Wahl
236Kategori IISBI nViento Milo von GottAnja OhlssonEX1BIV Ulrike Wahl
237Kategori IISBI nSo Magicals JoannaMichelle SørensenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
238Kategori IISBI nSo Magicals AmalieMichelle SørensenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
240Kategori IISBI aDK Pumelle's NöelPoul Frøik ChristensenEX2  Lena Nordström
241Kategori IISBI aWehnert´s HermesTina PedersenCAP  NOMLena Nordström
242Kategori IISBI a(N)RGJ Cat`s Simply AmazingGalina FurholtEX1 BIS 4-7Lena Nordström
243Kategori IISBI bGIC. Rokakitho´s CassiopeiaKia NielsenCACS BIV Ulrike Wahl
244Kategori IISBI bGIP.Suka´s Madonna ArlamSusanne KausmallyCAPS BIVBOX KastratUlrike Wahl
245Kategori IISBI bWehnert´s Exit on BroadwayTina PedersenCAP   Ulrike Wahl
246Kategori IISBI bDK Elmehøj UtopiaElena JohansenCAP   Ulrike Wahl
248Kategori IISBI bFamily´s Only YouBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
249Kategori IISBI bSir&Lady's Lady OdinePia Thiel & Ole SørensenABS  Ulrike Wahl
250Kategori IISBI bNavayana's Candy GirlLissi OhlssonEX1 NOMUlrike Wahl
251Kategori IISBI bAluksus' Bambus BoyHelene JørgensenEX1BIVNOMUlrike Wahl
253Kategori IISBI bAluksus' Britney SpearsBente JørgensenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
254Kategori IISBI bRokakitho´s IoKia NielsenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
255Kategori IISBI csaurto´s shirleyJanne ChristensenCAC   Britta Busse
256Kategori IISBI cDK Bjørnholts DelfinaNini JørgensenEX1  Britta Busse
257Kategori IISBI fKiss of a Rose Vom BlütengardenMichelle SørensenCAC   Lena Nordström
258Kategori IISBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour NOMLena Nordström
259Kategori IISBI n 21Rokakitho´s HopeKia NielsenCAC   Ulrike Wahl
260Kategori IISBI a 21DK Svanesøen's Iznogut EminPia Falk LarsenCAPS   John Rudolph
262Kategori IISBI a 21DK Jente's Danny Boy RhadiGerda AndersenCAC   John Rudolph
264Kategori IISBI b 21IC DK Elmehøj TipsiLissy MikkelsenCAGCIB BIVNOMLena Nordström
265Kategori IISBI b 21DK Lindegaard´s AtheneCharlotte Kaae Westerled CAC   Lena Nordström
266Kategori IISBI b 21DK Suka's Fleur YadisSigne NielsenEX1  Lena Nordström
267Kategori IISBI c 21Wehnert's Julia RobertsAnja Højlund ThomsenCAPS   Britta Busse
268Kategori IISBI c 21Trollehøjds MemoryBerit Sigersen og René NielsenEX1  Britta Busse
270Kategori IISIB n 24Cirkumpolare OzimTone ChristensenCAGCIB   Ulrike Wahl
271Kategori IISIB n 24IC (N) CarilloCat March MellowKristin BolmeEX2  Ulrike Wahl
272Kategori IISIB n 24IC. Dina Happysib*PLMonika OstrowskaCAGCIB BIVBOB 2Ulrike Wahl
273Kategori IISIB ny 22DK Lendal AltheaMaiken Høien LendalCAC   Ulrike Wahl
276Kategori IISIB fs 09 24GIC Hille Polish Prestige*PLMonika OstrowskaCACS   Ulrike Wahl
277Kategori IITUV n 62SP Balaban von Frankenthal DKBarbara S. HassenteufelPrize of Honour  Britta Busse
278Kategori IITUV n 63DK Van Lehmkuhl JasonAllan NørgaardCAC   Britta Busse
279Kategori IITUV d 62GIC Safkan Kedi's Grace KellyPernille KristensenCACS   John Rudolph
280Kategori IITUV e 62SP Safkan Kedi's Pierre Curie (DSM)Pernille KristensenPrize of Honour NOMJohn Rudolph
282Kategori IITUA w 61Levent von Frankenthal DKBarbara S. HassenteufelCAP   Lena Nordström
283Kategori IITUA aLeyla von Frankenthal DKBarbara S. HassenteufelCAC   Lena Nordström
284Kategori IIMCO a 22DK SchumacherSusanne Latter Moshage5  John Rudolph
285Kategori IIMCO a 22SP Pitho CrookshanksTina Johansson2  John Rudolph
287Kategori IINFO n 02 21GIP/SC DK Rakías Frida, DVM, DSMJørgen & Marian SeemannABS  John Rudolph
288Kategori IISBI a 21DK Svanesøen's Iznogut EminPia Falk Larsen3  John Rudolph
289Kategori IITUV n 62SP Balaban von Frankenthal DKBarbara S. Hassenteufel4  John Rudolph
290Kategori IITUV e 62SP Safkan Kedi's Pierre Curie (DSM)Pernille KristensenBedste veteran Kat. II  John Rudolph
292Kategori IINFO n 23SC DK Dansbjergs MulanLene Steen JensenABS  Britta Busse
295Kategori IIKuldRokakitho´s I-KuldKia Nielsen2  Britta Busse
296Kategori IIKuldRed Line kuldMarianne Hinnerskov Yde1  Britta Busse
297Kategori IIIABY nEC/EP SW08, WW09 Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DM Inge Pia SlotPrize of HonourBIVBOB 1Martti Peltonen
298Kategori IIIABY nSP Bifrost Felix Felicis, DSMSolveig Kærsgaard HansenPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
299Kategori IIIABY nEP Ibis af Khartoum, DSMInge Pia SlotPrize of Honour Breed NOMMartti Peltonen
300Kategori IIIABY nGIC Faby-Cats DimitriGitte BarlachCACS   Martti Peltonen
301Kategori IIIABY nGIC SW11 Galgviddraumen JhiPun JWKjell JohannesenEX2  Martti Peltonen
302Kategori IIIABY nAbymystica Flask Royal of KenzooVibeke & Laust DalsgaardCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
303Kategori IIIABY nFaby-Cats DaVinciMette FabriciusEX2  Martti Peltonen
304Kategori IIIABY nCH Galgviddraumen OdinKjell JohannesenEX3  Martti Peltonen
305Kategori IIIABY nBright Sky af KhartoumiBodil Clarin FlotoCACIB  Breed BOX voksenMartti Peltonen
306Kategori IIIABY nJess af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCACIB   Martti Peltonen
307Kategori IIIABY n Sjoske af KhartoumLis Rhymer FriisKIB  Martti Peltonen
308Kategori IIIABY nWijelo's Dazzling DarcyLone Winther-JensenCAC   Martti Peltonen
309Kategori IIIABY nDK Hunehulen CashmirTina Vibeke RasmussenEX2  Martti Peltonen
312Kategori IIIABY nDk Hunehulen EvgeniyaVibeke & Laust DalsgaardEX2  Martti Peltonen
313Kategori IIIABY nDK Hunehueln EstrellaVibeke & Laust DalsgaardEX3  Martti Peltonen
314Kategori IIIABY nMiró af KhartoumLis Rhymer FriisCAP   Martti Peltonen
315Kategori IIIABY nVan Grebst Lotuus LæbekysInge Pia SlotCAP   Martti Peltonen
316Kategori IIIABY nWijelo's Electric EdisonLone Winther-JensenEX1BIVBreed NOMMartti Peltonen
317Kategori IIIABY nArancia af KhartoumiBodil Clarin FlotoCAC BIVBOB 1Martti Peltonen
318Kategori IIIABY nSøglimts Miracle MiraInge-Merete BroEX1  Martti Peltonen
319Kategori IIIABY nFeluka af KhartoumKjell JohannesenEX1  Martti Peltonen
321Kategori IIIABY aKITTY LUNA-TICK ERTA ALLE*PLBeata WolskaCACIB  Breed NOMLinda Knyova
322Kategori IIIABY a(N) Nature's KalughaStine Birgitte SløgedalCAPIB   Linda Knyova
323Kategori IIIABY aIC Søglimts NynneInge-Merete BroCAP   Linda Knyova
324Kategori IIIABY aFaby-Cats JinaMette FabriciusEX2  Linda Knyova
325Kategori IIIABY aWimmerhales HebeMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1BIVBreed BIS 7-10Linda Knyova
326Kategori IIIABY aPetrovena's Blue VolgaBodil Clarin FlotoEX1 Breed BIS 4-7Linda Knyova
327Kategori IIIABY oEP Tavi af KhartoumInge Pia SlotPrize of Honour Breed NOMHelene Lis
328Kategori IIIABY oEC/EP Kalahari af KhartoumInge Pia SlotPrize of Honour  Helene Lis
329Kategori IIIABY oIC (N)Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag ThorsenEX2  Helene Lis
330Kategori IIIABY oEmuishere Maya LinMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX2  Helene Lis
331Kategori IIIABY oAucuparias La Vie en RoseBodil Clarin FlotoCAGCIB  Breed NOMHelene Lis
332Kategori IIIABY oCH Ernest Milkyway Agada Behelot*UAAneta WieczorekCAGCIB  Breed NOMHelene Lis
333Kategori IIIABY oRødknappen's IkarosAnders Hauge SteinbakkCAC   Helene Lis
334Kategori IIIABY oMarsmellow Flying DutchmanMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX2  Helene Lis
335Kategori IIIABY oGic DK* Saltvigs AtillaKjell JohannesenCAC   Helene Lis
336Kategori IIIABY oS Goodnews IkarosAnni NielsenEX2  Helene Lis
337Kategori IIIABY oWimmerhales KatharinaEmma Solveig ThomsenCAP BIVBreed NOMHelene Lis
338Kategori IIIABY oScheherezade af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1 Breed NOMHelene Lis
339Kategori IIIABY pBijeto´s Onkel ChristianBirgitte JensenCAPS  Breed NOMLinda Knyova
340Kategori IIIABY pWimmerhales TrillevipEmma Solveig ThomsenEX2  Linda Knyova
341Kategori IIIABY pIC Søglimts Kenzo Ca Sent BeauAnni NielsenCAGCIB   Linda Knyova
342Kategori IIIABY pBijeto´s Caffé LateBirgitte JensenCAGPIB   Linda Knyova
343Kategori IIIABY pBijeto´s NefertitiBirgitte JensenCAPIB BIVBreed BOX kastratLinda Knyova
344Kategori IIIABY nsKibutatas Silver Beryl af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC   Linda Knyova
345Kategori IIIABY nsGinabys Al CaponeInge Pia SlotCAP   Linda Knyova
346Kategori IIIABY nsOrthmanns UnniInge Pia SlotCAP BIV Linda Knyova
347Kategori IIIABY nsGinabys AllycatInge Pia SlotEX2  Linda Knyova
348Kategori IIIABY asQuafiso von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherEX1 Breed NOMHelene Lis
349Kategori IIIABY osSchlichters RonaldinhoIben SchlichterCAP   Helene Lis
350Kategori IIIBEN n 24Wild Africa My Dixie-DawnEva HellerudEX1  Linda Knyova
351Kategori IIIBEN n 24Benga SalamancaEva HellerudEX2  Linda Knyova
352Kategori IIIBML ns 11 31CH Dusty af MisapotanienBent AggersbolCAGCIB  NOMHelene Reiter
353Kategori IIIBML as 11Sookie af MisapotanienMette Milbak AndersenCAC   Helene Reiter
354Kategori IIIBML bs 12 31Felicia af MisapotanienBent AggersbolEX1BIVNOMHelene Reiter
355Kategori IIIBML ns 11 31Gismo af MisapotanienBent AggersbolEX1 NOMHelene Reiter
356Kategori IIIBRI oIC Denver Honorable*CZAnna & Krzysztof CzyzkowscyCAGCIB   Linda Knyova
357Kategori IIIBRI nafrodite af kildevældElse Marie JepsenCAGCIB   Linda Knyova
358Kategori IIIBRI aGIC Miniver`s Charo de VicioLinda DinizCACS   Steven Jones
359Kategori IIIBRI aapollon af kildevældElse Marie JepsenCAGPIB   Steven Jones
360Kategori IIIBRI aCh D'Lies Mr DiorSuzette WitthøftABS  Steven Jones
361Kategori IIIBRI aDK Chalina´s ZinaL & E JørgensenEX2  Steven Jones
362Kategori IIIBRI aD`Lies Miss Mini MeWinnie Kia WintherCAC BIV Steven Jones
365Kategori IIIBRI aBELLFLOWER OF Cherry Land*PLSuzette WitthøftABS  Steven Jones
366Kategori IIIBRI aWikis Zimba BlueWinnie Kia WintherEX1  Steven Jones
367Kategori IIIBRI aAll That Glitter (Gucci)Anna Harbo Maarupgaard PedersenEX2  Steven Jones
368Kategori IIIBRI aDK Leersbriter's BellaRebekka LeerEX1BIV Steven Jones
372Kategori IIIBRI aWikis BaluloWinnie Kia WintherEX1 NOMSteven Jones
373Kategori IIIBRI bApiatif´s Brown MuffinPia KjeldgaardCAPS  NOMHelene Reiter
374Kategori IIIBRI cIronman af Chindwin BluePia KjeldgaardCACIB   Linda Knyova
376Kategori IIIBRI dCH Nikita of Czankra*PLAnna & Krzysztof CzyzkowscyCACIB   Linda Knyova
377Kategori IIIBRI eJulio de Pura SangreLene ByrielCACIB  NOMSteven Jones
378Kategori IIIBRI eWikis NalaWinnie Kia WintherCAC   Steven Jones
379Kategori IIIBRI fhebe af kildevældElse Marie JepsenCAGPIB   Helene Reiter
380Kategori IIIBRI fFancy DaisySusanne KønigsfeldtCAC   Helene Reiter
381Kategori IIIBRI fFancy FieSusanne KønigsfeldtEX1  Helene Reiter
382Kategori IIIBRI gIC DK Heikina LailaSuzette WitthøftABS  Steven Jones
383Kategori IIIBRI gMiniver´s LiseLotte BorchCAC   Steven Jones
384Kategori IIIBRI gApiatif`s Tortie JazzminPia KjeldgaardEX3  Steven Jones
385Kategori IIIBRI gCatsmes JasminDorte JespersenEX2  Steven Jones
386Kategori IIIBRI gWikis CherieDorte JespersenEX1BIV Steven Jones
387Kategori IIIBRI oDK Lundgaard's Cinnamon HåbRebekka LeerCAC   Linda Knyova
388Kategori IIIBRI a 24Quapaw Mukwah de VicioBirgitte MailandEX1  Helene Lis
389Kategori IIIBRI f 24hera af kildevældElse Marie JepsenEX 1 % cert  Helene Lis
391Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64CH. Josephine of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
392Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64Wikis Silver CharlieWinnie Kia WintherCAPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
393Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64Jumbo Jet Herbu KadarKaren-Marie RasmussenCAC BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
394Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64Lucas af ClipperMichael JacobsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
395Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64Lovely Louise of ClipperKaren-Marie RasmussenEX1  Martti Peltonen
396Kategori IIIBRI h 03DK* Byriels KontesseTanja Trillinggaard JensenCAP   Helene Lis
397Kategori IIIBRI a 33Ida 07-15AWinnie Kia WintherCAPIB   Helene Reiter
399Kategori IIIBRI a 33Empire's YachtsmanKirsten LundCAP   Helene Reiter
400Kategori IIIBRI b 33LT*Amber Wishes M.Marquis de CarabasMette AskovEX1  Helene Reiter
401Kategori IIIBRI b 33Eschner's OceanaLisbeth KroghEX1  Helene Reiter
402Kategori IIIBRI d 33IC DK jafa's Red DaneLisbeth KroghCAP   Helene Lis
403Kategori IIIBRI b 21 33Hammershøi's Love ChokolateKirsten LundCAP   Steven Jones
404Kategori IIIBRI c 21 33Grafitti Inspiration Joy of Life SK*Mette AskovEX1  Steven Jones
405Kategori IIIBUR nChagall's Tiger ClawMarina BöhrnsenCACIB   Linda Knyova
406Kategori IIIBUR nDK Nadikat´s VincentLena MarkEX1  Linda Knyova
407Kategori IIIBUR bChagall's Sweet PeaMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenMartti Peltonen
408Kategori IIIBUR bSchlichters AlberteIben SchlichterCAC   Martti Peltonen
409Kategori IIIBUR bNadikat`s X masAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Martti Peltonen
410Kategori IIIBUR bChagall's YmerdrysMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
411Kategori IIIBUR bNadikat`s "Yes My Girl"Anne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1BIVBIS 4-7Martti Peltonen
412Kategori IIIBUR cDK Chagall's Amatyst KittyMette LindgaardCAPS  BOB 3Helene Lis
414Kategori IIIBUR cNadikat`s WilmaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1 BIS 7-10Helene Lis
416Kategori IIIBUR hQuitty Q of MagicatHelle HøybyeCAC  NOMHelene Reiter
417Kategori IIIBUR jRose Petal of MagicatHelle HøybyeEX1  Helene Lis
418Kategori IIICRX nsRexkwizit's Raven of Bodwin WW04, SCSusanna Toldi BuggeCAP  BOX KastratSteven Jones
419Kategori IIICRX ns 03DK Ramdals Adelie Lisbeth Hviid JakobsenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
420Kategori IIICRX ns 09Bowena´s JasminJohn og Lillian BøwesCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
421Kategori IIICRX ns 03Blytt BodwinaSusanna Toldi BuggeEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
423Kategori IIIDRX n 09 21IC Mønstervæld Black DamaskAnne M. HansenCAGCIB   Helene Lis
424Kategori IIIDRX c 21 32CH Mønstervæld Light SateenAnne M. HansenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
425Kategori IIIEUR fsFI*Kassilan NaiadHenriette JohansenCAC  NOMLinda Knyova
426Kategori IIIEUR n 22DK Rothe´s IsabelDorthe VintherCAP  NOMLinda Knyova
427Kategori IIIEUR n 22Wehnert´s Søren SkoSusanne & Claus WehnertEX1  Linda Knyova
428Kategori IIIEUR f 23DK Rothes Isadora RødkælkUlla Helweg RotheCAC   Helene Lis
429Kategori IIIEUR n 24Wehnert´s DannySusanne & Claus WehnertCAPIB   Steven Jones
430Kategori IIIEUR d 24DK Rothes JacobineUlla Helweg RotheCAC   Helene Lis
431Kategori IIIEUR ns 22Eife's Haley HotchnerJohnny OlssonCAC   Helene Lis
433Kategori IIIEUR ns 24DK Caluma´s SheenaDorthe VintherEX1  Helene Reiter
435Kategori IIIKBL fs 22Darionka KurilkotGalina FurholtCACS  NOMSteven Jones
437Kategori IIIKBS d 09 23DK*JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700Jeanette TrillingsgaardCAC  BOB 5Linda Knyova
438Kategori IIIKBL d 09 23DK*JeaTri´s Antschutz 1803 MatchKnud Erik JensenCAC   Steven Jones
439Kategori IIIKBL f 03 23EE*Extasy Karmino CatTanja Trillinggaard JensenCAC   Steven Jones
441Kategori IIIKORMae Tung Suay Lae GlarSteen JørgensenCAGPIB   Helene Reiter
442Kategori IIIKORHappy Go LuckySteen JørgensenCAP  NOMHelene Reiter
443Kategori IIIKORDK Primprau's Berlioz Against All OddsCamilla BairdEX1  Helene Reiter
444Kategori IIIOCI n 24IC. Dione Hindkjær Rubelit, CZMarianne & Lars HindkjærABS  Steven Jones
445Kategori IIIOCI a 24Hindkjær's IdaMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenEX1  Martti Peltonen
446Kategori IIIOCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne & Lars HindkjærPrize of HonourBIV Linda Knyova
447Kategori IIIOCI b 24DK Betonica's Yasmina The PincessGurli PedersenCAC   Linda Knyova
448Kategori IIIOCI b 24Hindkjær's IkarosMarianne & Lars HindkjærEX1 NOMLinda Knyova
449Kategori IIIOCI b 24DK Betonica's ZelmaGurli PedersenEX1  Linda Knyova
450Kategori IIIOCI c 24SC. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne & Lars HindkjærPrize of Honour NOMHelene Lis
451Kategori IIIOCI c 24DK Hindkjær's GordiasMarianne M. Lysdahlgaard PedersenCAPS  NOMHelene Lis
452Kategori IIIOCI cs 24Cesar a. KisdorfBrigitte BargCAPIB   Helene Lis
454Kategori IIIRUSLudwik Ullokokkino*PLAneta WieczorekEX1 NOMSteven Jones
457Kategori IIISOM aS* Helinka's YzantosStine Birgitte SløgedalEX 1 % cert  Helene Lis
458Kategori IIISOM nsCh. Malengo von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCACIB   Steven Jones
459Kategori IIISOM nsQuapera von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherEX1  Steven Jones
460Kategori IIISOM osOlucho von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherCAC   Steven Jones
461Kategori IIISPH aPiapizzi´s Venice QueenSusanne Sonne Dyssegaard & Arthur DyssegaardCAP   Helene Reiter
462Kategori IIISPH nRoseHenriette Schwaner PetersenCAC   Helene Reiter
463Kategori IIIABY nKhartoums opdrætBodil Clarin Floto1  Udenfor bedømmelse
464Kategori IIIABY nEC/EP SW08, WW09 Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DM Inge Pia SlotBedste veteran Kat. III  Helene Lis
465Kategori IIIABY nSP Bifrost Felix Felicis, DSMSolveig Kærsgaard Hansen3  Helene Lis
466Kategori IIIBRI bApiatif´s Brown MuffinPia Kjeldgaard4  Helene Lis
467Kategori IIICRX nsRexkwizit's Raven of Bodwin WW04, SCSusanna Toldi Bugge2  Helene Lis
470Kategori IIIABY nVan Grebst Lotuus LæbekysInge Pia SlotBedste Pensionist Kat.III  Linda Knyova
471Kategori IIIABY nEP Ibis af Khartoum, DSMInge Pia Slot3  Linda Knyova
472Kategori IIIBRI aGIC Miniver`s Charo de VicioLinda Diniz2  Linda Knyova
473Kategori IIIKuldkuldAnne-Grethe Ting Skou1  Linda Knyova
474Kategori IIIBML as 11Garfield af MisapotanienBent AggersbolUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
475Kategori IIIBML bs 12Hedvig af MisapotanienBent AggersbolUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
477Kategori IIIKBL d 02 62DK*Klokmose´s Jack HoldenJeanette TrillingsgaardUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
478Kategori IIISRL non eLykken Curly RonjaVivian AndresenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
479Kategori IVBAL b 21GIP. DK*Kamyne Hexia de TrickTanja Trillinggaard JensenCAPS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
480Kategori IVOLH n 22Dk Arjuna's ChaosLine Refsgaard SørensenCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
481Kategori IVOSH nCH Nissen’s MALOUSabine & Detlef ThomsenCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
482Kategori IVOSH nBrutus van 't SchipSusanne QvickCAC   Hanne Sofie Sneum
483Kategori IVOSH cNissen’s PICASSO Sabine & Detlef ThomsenCAPIB  BOB 5Waltraut Sattler
484Kategori IVOSH cNissen`s Tanja IIErik NissenEX1 NOMWaltraut Sattler
485Kategori IVOSH c Nissen`s UdoErik NissenEX1 BIS 4-7Waltraut Sattler
486Kategori IVOSH fGIC. Santuzzan Madame ButterflyTrine Piltoft FarsøCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
488Kategori IVOSH n 22GIC FI*Clamoris FinnMaria MadsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
489Kategori IVOSH d 24Ch. Piltoft's Mr. Tamborine Man, JWTrine Piltoft FarsøCACIB  NOMWaltraut Sattler
490Kategori IVOSH n 03Diamantes Verdes Dancing DaniloMaria MadsenEX1  Waltraut Sattler
491Kategori IVOSH n 25Bellamis' Little PegueñitoCharlotte Nørreskov HaugeCAC   Waltraut Sattler
492Kategori IVSIA nIC. Winnetou's Sealed With a KissMarianne VedelCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
494Kategori IVSIA nWinnetou's Jade SouvenierMarianne VedelEX1 BIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
496Kategori IVSIA cNissen`s SimoneErik NissenCAGCIB  BOB 3Waltraut Sattler
497Kategori IVSIA cNissen`s LaraErik NissenCAGPIB  BOX KastratWaltraut Sattler
498Kategori IVSIA n 21DK Kiesbuy`s Skuld di Tabby-AbbyErik NissenCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
499Kategori IVSIA e 21Dk Kamyne Fire FoxLine Refsgaard SørensenEX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
500Kategori IVSYS b 03 21DK Arjuna's Mr. WeasleyLine Refsgaard SørensenCAPS   Waltraut Sattler
501Kategori IVSYS b 03 21DK Arjuna's Mr. WeasleyLine Refsgaard SørensenBedste veteran Kat. IV  Waltraut Sattler
502HuskatteHuskatFilur DSMVivian Andresen1 BOX HuskatSteven Jones
503HuskatteHuskatGarfieldLoan Sørensen3  Steven Jones
504HuskatteHuskatOtto HuskatPia Kjeldgaard5  Steven Jones
505HuskatteHuskatStritLena Møller Kristensen2  Steven Jones
507HuskatteHuskatAslanCamilla Warncke Nielsen4  Steven Jones
509HuskatteHuskatRW SGM FjummerVivian Andresen3  Waltraut Sattler
510HuskatteHuskatMis Bilka DSMSonja A. Nielsen1 BIS HuskatWaltraut Sattler
511HuskatteHuskatRW SGM Ivan the Vikings ValkyrieVivian Andresen2  Waltraut Sattler
512HuskatteHuskatNiniPoul Frøik Christensen4  Waltraut Sattler
514HuskatteHuskatTinkerbellLoan Sørensen5  Waltraut Sattler
515HuskatteHuskatAriel Tornerose af Øgelund International Feline ParkMette Askov5  Waltraut Sattler
516HuskatteHuskatGarfieldLoan Sørensen2  Helene Lis
517HuskatteHuskatRW SGM FjummerVivian Andresen3  Helene Lis
518HuskatteHuskatMis Bilka DSMSonja A. NielsenBedste veteran huskat  Helene Lis
1000Kategori IIICRX n 03Neron Noksas*LTAleksandra BøwesCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen