Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
2Kategori IEXO fBarterl's EXO She Is My GirlKarl-Heinz BartelCAC   Yan Roca Folch
3Kategori IEXO n 22Staff Only By Fate Marlene Nielsen CAGPIB  BOB 1Yan Roca Folch
4Kategori IEXO n 22 LV*Liona May TusseKurt AndreasenCAP  BOX KastratYan Roca Folch
5Kategori IEXO ds 24 62Bartel's EXO Da VinciKarl-Heinz BartelEX1  Yan Roca Folch
7Kategori IPER nCute & Classic ViggoVivi NielsenCAP  NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
8Kategori IPER aPerli-Gem's EmilCamilla BairdCAP   Yan Roca Folch
9Kategori IPER dJufina's RedBull, JWKathrin AhrendEX1 BIS 4-7Eva Wiéland Schilla
10Kategori IPER fJufina's Mary PoppensKathrin AhrendEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
11Kategori IPER n 22Havainas de Shalimar Anne Marie AndersenEX1 BIS 7-10Eva Wiéland Schilla
12Kategori IPER a 22Mejlvang's Zophia Jonas MejlvangABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
13Kategori IPER g 22Bumble Bee af JurianMarlene Nielsen CACS  BOB 3Yan Roca Folch
20Kategori IPER d 03 22Bartel's Kiss N' TellKarl-Heinz BartelEX1  Eva Wiéland Schilla
21Kategori IPER n 33GIC. WHITE SECRET YOU-SEELinda Howmann PoulsenCACS  NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
23Kategori IPER d 21 33IC Belogorie FIRE-WIRE of WHITE SECRETLinda Howmann PoulsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenYan Roca Folch
24Kategori IPER g 21 33GIC. Belogorie MIX-MINUS of WHITE SECRETLinda Howmann PoulsenCACS   Yan Roca Folch
25Kategori IIMCO nCH.Camicoon's Black MagicHelle D. HansenCACIB   Dieter Filler
26Kategori IIMCO nBR* Cardigans Hey! JWTine LarsenEX2  Dieter Filler
28Kategori IIMCO nBjergcoons BellaLisa JørgensenEX2  Dieter Filler
29Kategori IIMCO a 09Black Dagger's Angel O'the SeaSusanne Latter MoshageEX1  Dieter Filler
30Kategori IIMCO aBoromir Baby Blue'sPia & Jean Rohde LarsenEX1BIV Dieter Filler
31Kategori IIMCO n 09DK Kinder SurpricePia BrokEX1  Dieter Filler
32Kategori IIMCO a 09Black Dagger's Angel O'the SeaSusanne Latter MoshageFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
33Kategori IIMCO n 09Big Stars BatmanPernille Østerbye HansenEX 1 % cert  Martti Peltonen
34Kategori IIMCO n 09DK Boromir`s Shadow OF THE DAYSusanne RasmussenCAC   Martti Peltonen
35Kategori IIMCO n 09Coogan's Rachel GreenJannie Overgaard HultbergCAC   Martti Peltonen
36Kategori IIMCO n 03DK Coonation´s Sweet SumoJanne SvendsenEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
37Kategori IIMCO n 22Camicoon's OsirisConnie Darlyng RammingCAPS BIVNOMKarl Preiss
38Kategori IIMCO n 22Lykkekattes Scooterkarin hansenCACIB   Karl Preiss
39Kategori IIMCO n 24DK Camicoon's TristanLine RaunCAPIB   Karl Preiss
40Kategori IIMCO a 22SchumacherSusanne Latter MoshageCAP   Karl Preiss
41Kategori IIMCO a 22Boromir The QueenPia & Jean Rohde LarsenEX1BIVNOMKarl Preiss
43Kategori IIMCO n 22Yoon Coon´s Just Crazy LoveSanne WibroeEX1  Karl Preiss
44Kategori IIMCO n 23Alberto Tomba Canary HunterSigne HeeringEX2  Karl Preiss
45Kategori IIMCO a 23DK Shubunkin`s AkonKirsten Og Johnny BodinEX3  Karl Preiss
46Kategori IIMCO n 22Lumacoon`s LurifaxPia DreyerEX4  Karl Preiss
47Kategori IIMCO n 03 22Red Line MaxxieMarianne Hinnerskov YdeCACS BIV Ulrike Wahl
48Kategori IIMCO n 09 22DK Hopeless Tribes NevadaKarin SørensenCAGCIB   Ulrike Wahl
49Kategori IIMCO n 09 22IP Boromir PavarottiBrian & Maiken TraneCAGPIB   Ulrike Wahl
50Kategori IIMCO n 09 22DK Camicoon's GormHelle D. HansenCAP   Ulrike Wahl
51Kategori IIMCO n 09 22Boromir Sweet Child O'MinePia & Jean Rohde LarsenCAP BIV Ulrike Wahl
53Kategori IIMCO n 09 22Red Line Miss DivineMarianne Hinnerskov YdeEX1  Ulrike Wahl
54Kategori IIMCO n 03 22Løve Hulen Cotton JoeRita & Lars EbbesenEX1BIVNOMUlrike Wahl
55Kategori IIMCO n 03 22Red Line`s OctaviaSusanne RasmussenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
56Kategori IIMCO n 09 24Red Line AmrahMarianne Hinnerskov YdeEX3  Ulrike Wahl
57Kategori IIMCO n 09 22Boromir MonsterPia & Jean Rohde LarsenEX1  Ulrike Wahl
58Kategori IIMCO f 22SP Crane Coon´s Fancy FaceBrian & Maiken TranePrize of Honour NOMLouis Coste
59Kategori IIMCO f 22ZamoraDream's Red PandoraLillian HermannCAC   Louis Coste
60Kategori IIMCO fs 22ZamoraDream's Miss Mc. KinseyLillian HermannCAP   Louis Coste
61Kategori IIMCO f 22WaukeeCoon Walsing MatildaGitte DahmEX2  Louis Coste
62Kategori IIMCO f 22S*Löddeskogen's EddaTina EriksenEX1BIV Louis Coste
63Kategori IIMCO f 23DK Shubunkin`s Alicia KeysKirsten Og Johnny BodinEX1  Louis Coste
64Kategori IIMCO d 03 23Red Line La BohèmeMarianne Hinnerskov YdeCACS BIVBOX VoksenDieter Filler
65Kategori IIMCO f 03 22Løve Hulen´s Flashy WomanCatrine MortensenCACS   Dieter Filler
68Kategori IIMCO g 09 22Dk Lyngkatten`s RondinellaSusanne RasmussenCAC   Dieter Filler
69Kategori IIMCO d 09 23DK Snow Shy´s Let it bePia BrokEX2  Dieter Filler
70Kategori IIMCO d 02 21DK Lumacoon`S FilurifaxPia DreyerCAP  NOMDieter Filler
71Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's SiggaLouise JohannsenABS  Dieter Filler
72Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Camicoon's BjørkLouise JohannsenABS  Dieter Filler
73Kategori IIMCO d 09 22Red Line JosvaMarianne Hinnerskov YdeEX1  Dieter Filler
74Kategori IIMCO d 09 22Jungle Man's FirefoxGitte DahmEX1BIVNOMDieter Filler
75Kategori IIMCO f 03 22DK Naunas Billie JeanMarianne SkjødtEX2  Dieter Filler
76Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Shubunkin`s AleleKirsten Og Johnny BodinEX1  Dieter Filler
77Kategori IIMCO f 09Lumacoon`s Light N' ThunderPia DreyerEX3  Dieter Filler
79Kategori IIMCO f 09 22DK Shubunkin`s AleleKirsten Og Johnny BodinFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
81Kategori IIMCO ns 24CH(N) Hank von helveteGunnar BjørbekkCACIB   Louis Coste
82Kategori IIMCO ns 22Lykkekattes Willowkarin hansenCAC BIV Louis Coste
83Kategori IIMCO nsDK. Zain Marquis`s El CarambaJytte VølundABS  Louis Coste
84Kategori IIMCO ns 22Lumacoon`s Iviana In SilverPia DreyerCAC   Louis Coste
85Kategori IIMCO ds 22AT*Candycoon's Jumping Jack FlashJanne SvendsenEX1BIV Louis Coste
86Kategori IIMCO nsTimita's Lucky LadyRita & Lars EbbesenEX1  Louis Coste
87Kategori IIMCO fs 22DK Red Line's Miss MagicMarianne SkjødtABS  Louis Coste
89Kategori IIMCO nsDK Sunways Ups-saKerstin JørgensenEX1  Louis Coste
93Kategori IIMCO nsDK*Sunway's Andreas' SunshineAndreas TrillingsgaardABS  Louis Coste
94Kategori IIMCO ds 09 22Boromir Sir DragonflyConnie Darlyng RammingCAGCIB BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
95Kategori IIMCO ns 09 23CH DK*Silver 10-73Gunnar BjørbekkABS  Martti Peltonen
96Kategori IIMCO fs 09 22DK Jungleman`s MumbaiKirsten Og Johnny BodinCACIB   Martti Peltonen
98Kategori IIMCO ns 09 22Red Line SeppInge-Gerd Terpager StaalEX1  Martti Peltonen
99Kategori IIMCO ns 09Sunways Ups-SiLisa JørgensenEX1  Martti Peltonen
101Kategori IIMCO wPR (N) Nøstetoppen`s White LionThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar EriksenCAPIB   Fabrice Calmes
102Kategori IIMCO wdk vingsted pyrusTina HendrichsenCAC   Fabrice Calmes
103Kategori IIMCO wDK Vingsteds KandisKerstin JørgensenCAC   Fabrice Calmes
104Kategori IIMCO w 62Coogans TombfieldGitte DahmEX1BIV Fabrice Calmes
105Kategori IIMCO w 62Coonation's DivaJanne SvendsenEX1  Fabrice Calmes
108Kategori IINFO nIC S*Merix Black JackHanna BergströmCAGCIB BIV Ulrike Wahl
109Kategori IINFO aS*Silent Hill´s Super MarioAnnette HanssonCACIB   Ulrike Wahl
110Kategori IINFO nDK Nobel-dream's A JumpYvonne NiemannCAC   Ulrike Wahl
111Kategori IINFO nDK Miss Ronski´s DinasKarina JensenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
112Kategori IINFO nBjørnebær av Moltemyr (N)Dorthe EllgaardEX1  Ulrike Wahl
113Kategori IINFO n 09GIC S*Tjuvhålans Helnöjda HelmerAnne LeinonenCACS  NOMLouis Coste
114Kategori IINFO a 03GIC Miss Ronski's Blue Baloo DVMLone ThomsenEX2  Louis Coste
116Kategori IINFO n 01Lindvig's FelliniThilde LützenCAP  NOMLouis Coste
117Kategori IINFO n 09Librian's DagurBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup EX2  Louis Coste
118Kategori IINFO n 24GIC Ol's BobblesCatharina NielsenCACS BIV Martti Peltonen
120Kategori IINFO n 24S*Myselisia's JakartaBrian Sørensen og Lisbet Ginnerup CACIB   Martti Peltonen
122Kategori IINFO n 23Toonscats JumanjiPia & Michael RobdrupDiskvalificeret  Martti Peltonen
123Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Dansbjergs Lord Nelson Karina JensenCAPS   Fabrice Calmes
124Kategori IINFO n 09 24TUSCANIA’S ELWOODA. Eck van JeverenCAGCIB   Fabrice Calmes
125Kategori IINFO n 09 22Morgunstralans Hot DreamInga Fløe ChristensenCAGCIB  NOMFabrice Calmes
126Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Smedegaards The last PearlJørgen & Marian SeemannEX2  Fabrice Calmes
127Kategori IINFO n 09 22IP Dk Fyrendal`s OthelloChristine U BendtCAGPIB   Fabrice Calmes
129Kategori IINFO a 09 23DK Nemador's BugattiGitte Strøjer AndersenCAP BIVBOX KastratFabrice Calmes
130Kategori IINFO n 09 23DK Naturell's Dark ShadowKatja WassCAP   Fabrice Calmes
132Kategori IINFO n 01 21 64DK Toonscat´s J-LoAnnette Kjelstrup HansenEX1BIVNOMFabrice Calmes
133Kategori IINFO n 03 24DK Seecom`s HonourFry Anine EllgaardEX2  Fabrice Calmes
134Kategori IINFO n 03 24DK Seecom`s HonourFry Anine EllgaardFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
137Kategori IINFO d 22James Dean von der bunten waldwiesePia Schærff JensenEX2  Dieter Filler
138Kategori IINFO d 22DK Flora Danica's BertramKristina Baand EversEX1  Dieter Filler
139Kategori IINFO d 22Dk Flora Danica's BellisJytte HansenEX2  Dieter Filler
140Kategori IINFO f 24S*Chop Suey´s Pixie PopHanna BergströmEX1BIVNOMDieter Filler
142Kategori IINFO d 09 23DK Dansbjergs Samvis Gammegod Karina JensenCAPS   Ulrike Wahl
144Kategori IINFO f 09 23DK Flora Danica's AmarylisJytte HansenCAC   Ulrike Wahl
145Kategori IINFO e 09 22DK Hass' DumbledoreRikke Thingholm HansenABS  Ulrike Wahl
147Kategori IINFO f 09 22DK Harmaketh's La BostellaRikke Thingholm HansenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
148Kategori IINFO g 09 24Høgerstedets NajaLisa BøilerehaugeEX3  Ulrike Wahl
149Kategori IINFO f 09 22DK Potefryd`s AlbaChristine U BendtEX1BIVNOMUlrike Wahl
150Kategori IINFO e 09 22DK Hass' DumbledoreRikke Thingholm HansenABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
151Kategori IINFO ns 22Hopeahännän TornadoEdith SabatiniCACIB   Louis Coste
152Kategori IINFO fs 23S*Miss Mikkus GolliwoggSys VejløCACIB  NOMLouis Coste
153Kategori IINFO ns 24DK Skylights AureliaSandie GrosmannEX2  Louis Coste
154Kategori IINFO ns 24Toonscat's iCatVibeke TelkampEX1BIVBIS 7-10Louis Coste
155Kategori IINFO ns 09 24IC DK Harmakhet's KrudttøndeGitte Strøjer AndersenCAGCIB BIV Dieter Filler
156Kategori IINFO ns 09 22DK Librian's MjølnerAnja Rose LorentzenCACIB   Dieter Filler
157Kategori IINFO ds 09 22Prinz Tjorven of Stellenbosch*DYvonne NiemannCAC   Dieter Filler
158Kategori IINFO as 09 23DK Buum-Cats DuchesssMaria SørensenEX3  Dieter Filler
159Kategori IINFO ns 02 21 62Miss Ronski's EjaLone ThomsenEX2  Dieter Filler
160Kategori IINFO fts 09 24Chrisycats IpanemaSys VejløCAC  NOMDieter Filler
161Kategori IINFO ns 01 21CH DK Shakina's AkilahKristina Baand EversCAP   Dieter Filler
163Kategori IINFO ds 01 64Blackangel's Creamed CocioSusanne Latter MoshageEX1  Dieter Filler
165Kategori IINFO ds 01 64Blackangel's Creamed CocioSusanne Latter MoshageFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
166Kategori IINFO wSC. Hyrdinde Felis JubatusKim og Anne Louise Nygaard SadekPrize of Honour NOMMartti Peltonen
167Kategori IINFO w 64GIC. N*Stjernen's FenrizSonja KriegerCACS   Martti Peltonen
168Kategori IINFO w 61CH S*Little L´s LexusHanna BergströmCACIB   Martti Peltonen
169Kategori IINFO w 64DK Mi-Chi's T. HansenChristina & Lars KyedEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
173Kategori IIRAG aDK Vandoll Nostalgic NikeJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC  NOMUlrike Wahl
174Kategori IIRAG aDK Rags of Silk Bombyx BailaJesper Langkjær / Mette DjabaCAC   Ulrike Wahl
183Kategori IISBI nDK Silketoter Cato ArmaniMarianne KrügerEX1  Louis Coste
184Kategori IISBI nEyka Sai-SavartTina PedersenEX1  Louis Coste
185Kategori IISBI aIC Mercedes Dia ChazanLeise Holm NielsenCAGCIB  NOMKarl Preiss
186Kategori IISBI aIP Dee Chandee's AijoVicki NielsenCAGPIB  BOB 3Karl Preiss
187Kategori IISBI aDK Svanesøen's Ferdinan SoViPia Falk LarsenABS  Karl Preiss
188Kategori IISBI aWehnerts HermesTina PedersenCAP   Karl Preiss
189Kategori IISBI aDK BANDIT'S LADYMonica ChristensenABS  Karl Preiss
190Kategori IISBI aTahobis BinishaLeise Holm NielsenEX1 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
191Kategori IISBI bGIP.Suka´s Madonna ArlamSusanne KausmallyABS  Dieter Filler
192Kategori IISBI bNavayana's Candy GirlLissi OhlssonCAC   Dieter Filler
194Kategori IISBI bAluksus' Bambus BoyHelene JørgensenEX1BIV Dieter Filler
195Kategori IISBI bAluksus' Britney SpearsBente JørgensenEX1  Dieter Filler
196Kategori IISBI bRokakitho´s IoKia NielsenEX2  Dieter Filler
197Kategori IISBI bJanosch vom Stern RegulusJulie NielsenEX1  Dieter Filler
198Kategori IISBI cSP Wehnert´s Johnny B. GoodeBrian & Maiken TranePrize of Honour NOMUlrike Wahl
199Kategori IISBI cDK Bjørnholts DelfinaNini JørgensenEX2  Ulrike Wahl
200Kategori IISBI cDK Dolas HollieDorthe KaalundCAC  BOB 1Ulrike Wahl
201Kategori IISBI cGIC Casa De Luca`s Estelle DVMAnnemette BarløseCAP  NOMUlrike Wahl
202Kategori IISBI dDK Silketotter CosmoMarianne KrügerEX1  Martti Peltonen
203Kategori IISBI fDK Svanesøen´s KyraMarianne LarsenCAGPIB  NOMFabrice Calmes
204Kategori IISBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia NielsenPrize of Honour  Louis Coste
205Kategori IISBI gApril Joy von GottNanna MikkelsenEX1 NOMLouis Coste
206Kategori IISBI gDK Northveds Beautiful BluebelleMay NorthvedEX2  Louis Coste
207Kategori IISBI hOhlsson Undine MilleAnja OhlssonCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
208Kategori IISBI n 21antoniosanaa jasminCAP   Ulrike Wahl
209Kategori IISBI a 21Waldina's AfiaWinnie AndersenABS  Fabrice Calmes
210Kategori IISBI a 21DK Jente's Danny Boy RhadiGerda AndersenCAC  NOMFabrice Calmes
211Kategori IISBI a 21DK Dee Chandee's Bou BumblebeeKarin Toft LambertsenEX2  Fabrice Calmes
212Kategori IISBI a 21Dk Suka´s Filipe YadisSusanne KausmallyEX1BIV Fabrice Calmes
214Kategori IISBI b 21DK Suka's Fleur YadisSigne NielsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
218Kategori IIMCO x*Red Line opdrætMarianne Hinnerskov Yde1  Udenfor bedømmelse
219Kategori IIMCO f 22SP Crane Coon´s Fancy FaceBrian & Maiken Trane2  Anne Veland
220Kategori IISBI gSP. Gazali´s KaitlynKia Nielsen1  Anne Veland
223Kategori IIKuldDK Northveds B KuldMay Northved2  Dieter Filler
224Kategori IIKuldCalistocoon KatlaLisbeth Rosenholm1  Dieter Filler
225Kategori IIKuldWehnert´s KuldSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
226Kategori IIIABY nSW 08, WW 09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMInge Pia SlotABS  Fabrice Calmes
227Kategori IIIABY nEP WW07 Saltvig's Indus DSMJoana Beeck & Ole L. JacobsenPrize of HonourBIVBOB 2Fabrice Calmes
228Kategori IIIABY nEP Ibis af khartoum, DSMInge Pia SlotPrize of Honour BOX KastratFabrice Calmes
229Kategori IIIABY nGIC, DVM Faby-Cats DimitriGitte BarlachCACS BIVNOMFabrice Calmes
230Kategori IIIABY nGIC SW11 Galgviddraumen JhiPun JWKjell JohannesenABS  Fabrice Calmes
231Kategori IIIABY nIC Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell JohannesenABS  Fabrice Calmes
232Kategori IIIABY nIc Bright Sky af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoCAGCIB   Fabrice Calmes
233Kategori IIIABY nStrandtriften´s AdrianBodil Clarin FlotoCACIB   Fabrice Calmes
234Kategori IIIABY nTubby af FredenslundLis Rhymer FriisCAC   Fabrice Calmes
236Kategori IIIABY nSøglimts Miracle MiraInge-Merete BroCAP   Fabrice Calmes
237Kategori IIIABY nOlivia Riget af fredenslundElly Riget HansenEX1  Fabrice Calmes
238Kategori IIIABY nFaby-Cats KassandraMette FabriciusEX1 NOMFabrice Calmes
240Kategori IIIABY nWimmerhale Jingle BelleMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenABS  Fabrice Calmes
241Kategori IIIABY aIC Søglimts NynneInge-Merete BroCAP  NOMMartti Peltonen
242Kategori IIIABY aWimmerhales HebeMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
243Kategori IIIABY oGic Aucuparia´s la vie en RosseBodil Clarin FlotoCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
244Kategori IIIABY oEC. Saltvig's Scooby-DooJoana Beeck & Ole L. JacobsenCAPS   Yan Roca Folch
245Kategori IIIABY oIC DK*Saltvigs AtillaKjell JohannesenABS  Yan Roca Folch
246Kategori IIIABY oScheherezade af KhartoumBodil Clarin FlotoEX1BIVBIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
248Kategori IIIABY oWimmerhale PrancerMargit Bøgeskov ThomsenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
249Kategori IIIABY oFaby-Cats LivaMette FabriciusEX1BIVBIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
250Kategori IIIABY pGIC Wimmerhales TrillevipEmma Solveig ThomsenCACS   Anne Veland
251Kategori IIIABY pBijeto´s Onkel ChristianBirgitte JensenCAPS  NOMAnne Veland
252Kategori IIIABY pBijeto´s Caffé LateBirgitte JensenCAGPIB   Anne Veland
253Kategori IIIABY pBijeto´s NefertitiBirgitte JensenCAPIB BIVNOMAnne Veland
254Kategori IIIBEN n 24CH Guru Dolce LucaThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar EriksenCACIB BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
255Kategori IIIBEN n 24Wild Africa My Dixie-DawnEva HellerudCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
256Kategori IIIBEN n 24Bindi Bengals Damilla Pia MortensenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
257Kategori IIIBEN n 24Benga MatteoEva HellerudEX1  Yan Roca Folch
258Kategori IIIBEN n 24Benga MacadamiaEva HellerudEX1  Yan Roca Folch
259Kategori IIIBEN n 24 32S* Healing's Born To Be A PrincessKevin PrahlCACIB   Karl Preiss
262Kategori IIIBRI aDK Barsøe's AnastaciaHanne HedegaardEX2  Anne Veland
263Kategori IIIBRI aAll That Glitter (Gucci)Anna Harbo Maarupgaard PedersenEX3  Anne Veland
264Kategori IIIBRI aDK Leersbriter´s BellaRebekka LeerCAC BIV Anne Veland
265Kategori IIIBRI aD´Lies Only OneGitte HedemanABS  Anne Veland
273Kategori IIIBRI oDK Lundgaard´s Cinnamon HåbRebekka LeerCAC   Anne Veland
274Kategori IIIBRI a 24Quapaw Mukwah de VicioBirgitte MailandEX1  Fabrice Calmes
276Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64IC Jumbo Jet Herbu KadarKaren-Marie RasmussenCAGCIB   Fabrice Calmes
277Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64Napoli de Noble*LVIngeLise KnudsenCAC   Fabrice Calmes
278Kategori IIIBRI ns 22 64Lucas af ClipperMichael JacobsenABS  Fabrice Calmes
279Kategori IIIBRI n 03Asgård´s Mighty HektorUlla Ernstsen ABS  Karl Preiss
280Kategori IIIBRI e 33Milima's Peter panPer RasmussenCAP   Karl Preiss
281Kategori IIIBUR nDK Nadikat´s VincentLena MarkCAP  NOMKarl Preiss
283Kategori IIIBUR bChagall's Sweet PeaMarina BöhrnsenCAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
285Kategori IIIBUR bTemple Bar Boo FighterLise HøyerEX1  Yan Roca Folch
286Kategori IIIBUR bNadikat`s "Yes My Girl"Anne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1BIV Yan Roca Folch
287Kategori IIIBUR hNadikat`s Zsa ZsaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouEX1  Yan Roca Folch
290Kategori IIIBUR cNadikat`s WilmaAnne-Grethe Ting SkouCAC  NOMAnne Veland
291Kategori IIIBUR cChagall's Earl GreyMarina BöhrnsenEX1  Anne Veland
295Kategori IIICHADk Charbleu IbrahimPer HansenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
296Kategori IIICRX nsDK Blytt Boogie WoogieGitte BlyttCAC  NOMAnne Veland
297Kategori IIICRX nsRexkwizit's Raven of Bodwin Ec,WW04,DSMSusanna Toldi BuggeCAP   Anne Veland
298Kategori IIICRX ns 09GIC Bowena´s JasminJohn og Lillian BøwesABS  Martti Peltonen
299Kategori IIICRX ns 03DK Blytt BodwinaSusanna Toldi BuggeCAC  NOMMartti Peltonen
300Kategori IIIDRX a 03 21 33Bodwin's UrbiSusanna Toldi BuggeCAC   Martti Peltonen
301Kategori IIIDRX w 61Jabulani MachoGitte BlyttABS  Martti Peltonen
302Kategori IIIEUR x*DK Rothes MariusUlla Helweg RotheEX1  Anne Veland
303Kategori IIIEUR n 22LasseSonja A. NielsenABS  Fabrice Calmes
304Kategori IIIEUR n 22DK Boholdt Ida fra Lønnebergpernille boholdtEX1  Fabrice Calmes
305Kategori IIIEUR n 22LasseSonja A. NielsenABS  Udenfor bedømmelse
306Kategori IIIEUR a 22DK Rothe Hjertensfryd Ulla Helweg RotheCAC   Yan Roca Folch
307Kategori IIIEUR f 23DK Rothes Isadora RødkælkUlla Helweg RotheCAC   Anne Veland
308Kategori IIIEUR d 24DK Rothes Jacobine Ulla Helweg RotheCAC   Yan Roca Folch
310Kategori IIIEUR ns 22IC DK Boholdt Guli Margrethe pernille boholdtABS  Karl Preiss
311Kategori IIIEUR ns 22GIC Mumindalens Ikaros pernille boholdtCAP   Karl Preiss
312Kategori IIIEUR ns 22DK Boholdt Irma Pigenpernille boholdtEX1 NOMKarl Preiss
313Kategori IIIKBL n 22SE*Kot-á-Kuril TengelMalin LevinssonCACIB BIV Eva Wiéland Schilla
314Kategori IIIKBL n 22Tzar Lynx DominoOlav Mangor ToftenCAPIB  NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
315Kategori IIIKBL ns 22SE*Kot-á-Kuril LilithMarie RosengrenCAC   Eva Wiéland Schilla
316Kategori IIIKBL ns 22Silky Cats Dirty DancingMette Uhrenholt FibellEX1 NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
317Kategori IIIKBL n 24DK Pumelle's Arwen UndomielPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1  Eva Wiéland Schilla
318Kategori IIIKBL ns 24DK*KorZhik´s FixfaxKnud Erik JensenABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
319Kategori IIIKBL ns 09 23GIC Dk*Silky catz The winner takes it allMalin LevinssonCACS BIVBOB 2Eva Wiéland Schilla
320Kategori IIIKBL n 03 22SE*Kot-à-Kuril HecateFelicia UllstadCAPIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
321Kategori IIIKBL ns 02 21Engelhardt ChubchikYulia MorozovaCAC   Eva Wiéland Schilla
322Kategori IIIKBL n 09 24SE*Kot-á-Kuril Indian scoutMarie RosengrenCAC  BOX VoksenEva Wiéland Schilla
323Kategori IIIKBL ns 09 24DK*KorZhik´s MiraculixKnud Erik JensenABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
324Kategori IIIKBL ds 24DK Pumelle's ShadowfaxPoul Frøik ChristensenEX1  Eva Wiéland Schilla
325Kategori IIIKBL g 23Stella Zolotaya Seredina*RUJeanette TrillingsgaardEX1 NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
326Kategori IIIKBL fs 24DK*KorZhik´s MarikixKnud Erik JensenABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
327Kategori IIIKBL fs 09 24Chalounja KurilkotJulie NielsenPrize of Honour NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
328Kategori IIIKBL d 09 22DK Amorito´s Kurt CobainMarianne LarsenCAGCIB BIV Eva Wiéland Schilla
329Kategori IIIKBL d 09 23JeaTris Anschutz 1800 MatchSussie Skifter og Malin LevinssonEX2  Eva Wiéland Schilla
330Kategori IIIKBL fs 09 24IC Dk*Amorito MuseMalin LevinssonCAGCIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
331Kategori IIIKBL fs 09 23DK Amorito's Guns's RosesPoul Frøik ChristensenCAC   Eva Wiéland Schilla
332Kategori IIIKBL f 09 23DK*KorZhik´s LillefixKnud Erik JensenABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
333Kategori IIIKBS n 24DK*'KorZhik´s ObelixKnud Erik JensenABS  Yan Roca Folch
334Kategori IIIKBS ds 24DK*KorZhik´s AsterixKnud Erik JensenABS  Yan Roca Folch
335Kategori IIIKBS d 09 23IC. DK*JeaTr´s Feinwerkbau 2700Knud Erik JensenABS  Anne Veland
336Kategori IIIKORDewdrop's Fan ChaluayCamilla BairdCAC  NOMKarl Preiss
337Kategori IIIKORPrimprau's Holy OmatikayaCamilla BairdCAP   Karl Preiss
338Kategori IIIKORRatchasima (Aust) Aurora AustralisCamilla BairdCAP  NOMKarl Preiss
339Kategori IIIKORDK Primprau's Berlioz Against All OddsCamilla BairdEX1  Karl Preiss
340Kategori IIIOCI b 24SC. Hindkjær's Frej, JW, DVM, DSMMarianne & Lars HindkjærPrize of HonourBIVNOMMartti Peltonen
341Kategori IIIOCI b 24DK Kisanganis JafaarVibeke LindABS  Martti Peltonen
342Kategori IIIOCI b 24CH. DK Betonica's Yasmina The PrincessGurli PedersenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
343Kategori IIIOCI b 24Hindkjær's IkarosMarianne & Lars HindkjærCAC   Martti Peltonen
344Kategori IIIOCI b 24DK Kisanganis LishaVibeke LindABS  Martti Peltonen
345Kategori IIIOCI b 24DK Betonica's ZelmaGurli PedersenCAC   Martti Peltonen
346Kategori IIIOCI c 24SP. Hindkjær's DaphneMarianne & Lars HindkjærPrize of Honour NOMFabrice Calmes
347Kategori IIIOCI o 24DK Kisanganis GhuramVibeke LindABS  Karl Preiss
348Kategori IIIRUSSW.SC. Malevitch Fly me to the moonMaria MalevitchPrize of Honour  Martti Peltonen
349Kategori IIIRUSGIC JUMILLAS DEMASIADO CORAZÓNGudrun DellwoCACS   Martti Peltonen
350Kategori IIIRUSKirstejn`s Juvela BlueDane JWDorthe Kirstejn Jensen & Esben NielsenCACS   Martti Peltonen
351Kategori IIIRUSFI*Zarin Santa RosaYvonne TorstenssonCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
352Kategori IIIRUSIP. Malevitch Arthur PendragonHenrik VaabengaardCAGPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
353Kategori IIIRUSMalevitch Bella SwanHenrik VaabengaardCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
354Kategori IIIRUSCH JUMILLAS ALASKA FORGET ME NOTGudrun DellwoCACIB   Martti Peltonen
355Kategori IIIRUSS*Romanenko's Achimov KirstejnDorthe Kirstejn Jensen & Esben NielsenCAC BIV Martti Peltonen
356Kategori IIIRUSMalevitch Just Smile, JWVibeke ParsborgABS  Martti Peltonen
357Kategori IIIRUSS*Wynjas Ace of HeartsYvonne TorstenssonEX2  Martti Peltonen
358Kategori IIIRUSKirstejn`s Odihambo BlueDane Dorthe Kirstejn Jensen & Esben NielsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
359Kategori IIIRUSJUMILLAS MIXED UP, SHOOK UP GIRLGudrun DellwoEX2  Martti Peltonen
360Kategori IIIRUSKirstejn`s Pascha Achimov BlueDaneDorthe Kirstejn Jensen & Esben NielsenEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
361Kategori IIISOM nIC, SP Dushara Na Dorsa, DVM, DSMTine JensenABS  Fabrice Calmes
362Kategori IIISOM nDushara Tatters and RagsFinn Frode HansenCAGPIB   Fabrice Calmes
363Kategori IIISOM nCatika's Carlos CayetanoTine Jensen   Fabrice Calmes
364Kategori IIISOM nFurrytail's dazzleMette Ulstrup og Bjarne PrimdahlEX1 NOMFabrice Calmes
366Kategori IIISOM oFurrytail's AliMette Ulstrup og Bjarne PrimdahlCAP   Karl Preiss
367Kategori IIISOM nsIC. Malengo von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherABS  Yan Roca Folch
368Kategori IIISOM nsZitt Cat's Takara YinMariann Zittlau JacobsenEX 1 % cert  Yan Roca Folch
369Kategori IIISOM nsZitt Cat's Ol'ga OctaviaMariann Zittlau JacobsenEX1  Yan Roca Folch
370Kategori IIISOM asRabena von DashosawySusanne SahrbacherABS  Karl Preiss
371Kategori IIISPH w 63bare essential XXIII nyHelle BillingUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
372Kategori IIISPH aPiapizzi´s Venice Queen (S)Susanne Sonne Dyssegaard & Arthur DyssegaardCAP   Karl Preiss
373Kategori IIISPH nDK Lukas May DallasKristina JensenEX1 NOMKarl Preiss
374Kategori IIISPH f 21devil's haircut AmigaHelle BillingUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
375Kategori IIISPH f 09Isis av Emecress (N)Susanne Sonne Dyssegaard & Arthur DyssegaardEX1  Karl Preiss
376Kategori IIISPH dDevilsHaircut TalkAbout AmenBritt SchwartzUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
377Kategori IIISPH a 31S*Zeldtrix Vaniljdröm Kim TinndahnCAGCIB   Anne Veland
378Kategori IIISPH dDevilsHaircut TalkAbout AmenBritt SchwartzCAC   Anne Veland
379Kategori IIISPH d 32Brahma du PotemkineBritt SchwartzCAC BIV Anne Veland
380Kategori IIISPH f 09 21 32S*Bare Essentials XXI TeslaEmelie StrandEX1 NOMAnne Veland
381Kategori IIISPH dDevilsHaircut TalkAbout AmenBritt SchwartzFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
382Kategori IIIABY nSW 08, WW 09, EC/EP Iah-Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMInge Pia Slot1  Louis Coste
384Kategori IIIKBL fs 09 24Chalounja KurilkotJulie Nielsen2  Louis Coste
385Kategori IIISOM nDushara Tatters and RagsFinn Frode Hansen3  Louis Coste
386Kategori IIIABY nEP Ibis af khartoum, DSMInge Pia Slot1  Karl Preiss
387Kategori IIIABY oEC. Saltvig's Scooby-DooJoana Beeck & Ole L. Jacobsen2  Karl Preiss
388Kategori IIICRX nsRexkwizit's Raven of Bodwin Ec,WW04,DSMSusanna Toldi Bugge1  Karl Preiss
389Kategori IIICHAKuldPer Hansen1  Anne Veland
390Kategori IIIEUR ns 22DK Boholdt pernille boholdt3  Anne Veland
391Kategori IIIKBL x*DK*KorZhik´s A-KuldKnud Erik JensenABS  Anne Veland
392Kategori IIIKuldBowena´s kuldJohn og Lillian Bøwes2  Anne Veland
393Kategori IIISOM nsZitt CatMariann Zittlau Jacobsen4  Anne Veland
394Kategori IIISPH n 32DK Lukas May ElvisKristina JensenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
395Kategori IIISPH n 32DK Lukas May Black PearlKristina JensenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
396Kategori IIISPH n 32DK Lukas May EsterKristina JensenUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse
397Kategori IVBAL nBalinesis High HopesPia KirkegaardEX1  Yan Roca Folch
398Kategori IVBAL aDK Knick-Knack xixtenAnne WagnerCAC  NOMAnne Veland
399Kategori IVBAL c 21Bali-Kitten's CloePia KirkegaardCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
400Kategori IVOLH n 22DK Arjuna's ChaosLine Refsgaard SørensenCAPS  NOMLouis Coste
401Kategori IVOSH nNL*Brutus van't SchipSusanne QvickCAGCIB  BOB 4Yan Roca Folch
402Kategori IVOSH nPIltoft´s New Year´s HopeAdrian BervildABS  Yan Roca Folch
403Kategori IVOSH cS*Escarceo´s Mr.CabdriverCamilla OlinEX1 NOMAnne Veland
404Kategori IVOSH cNissen's Tanja IICharlotte Nørreskov HaugeEX1  Anne Veland
405Kategori IVOSH fGIC. Santuzzan Madame ButterflyTrine Piltoft FarsøCACS   Anne Veland
407Kategori IVOSH d 24IC. Piltoft's Mr. Tamborine Man, JWTrine Piltoft FarsøCAGCIB  NOMLouis Coste
408Kategori IVOSH h 24S*Limericks Pannacotta, JWCamilla OlinCACIB  BOX VoksenYan Roca Folch
409Kategori IVOSH b 03 24EP CH (N)Morcheeba's Revealed DSMPernille PedersenPrize of Honour NOMAnne Veland
410Kategori IVOSH n 03 24S*Escarceo´s Love RevolutionCamilla OlinEX1 NOMYan Roca Folch
411Kategori IVOSH f 03 24IC Ivanthes EeenyaCamilla OlinCACS   Yan Roca Folch
412Kategori IVOSH n 25Bellamis' Little PequeñitoCharlotte Nørreskov HaugeCAC  NOMAnne Veland
413Kategori IVOSH d 25SP D*Calenacats Don Mi-ChiChristina & Lars KyedPrize of Honour Breed BOX kastratYan Roca Folch
414Kategori IVPEB b 09Felarof en ReemenPernille PedersenCAPIB  NOMAnne Veland
415Kategori IVPEB c 03Kapel'ka Crazy CatKira MarseenCAC   Anne Veland
416Kategori IVSIA w 67Aslans White Stella NovaAnne WagnerCAC   Yan Roca Folch
417Kategori IVSIA nCh. Piltoft's Lady AmeeraTrine Piltoft FarsøCACIB   Louis Coste
418Kategori IVSIA nWinnetou's Jade Souvenier JWMarianne VedelEX1BIVBIS 7-10Louis Coste
419Kategori IVSIA nSan-toi's MaiduMarianne VedelEX1  Louis Coste
420Kategori IVSIA bDK Bali-Kitten's GaiaPia KirkegaardCAC   Yan Roca Folch
421Kategori IVSIA cJw.IC. IP. Nissens LaraErik NissenCAGPIB  BOB 4Louis Coste
422Kategori IVSIA cNissens SARAErik NissenCAC   Louis Coste
424Kategori IVSIA fSkuld AsynjeSusanne QvickCAC  NOMLouis Coste
425Kategori IVSIA n 21S*Limericks Ray of LightVibeke LercheEX1  Louis Coste
426Kategori IVSIA b 21S*Labolinas MercyAnne WagnerEX2  Louis Coste
427Kategori IVSIA b 21Filihankats Tabbi-thaDorete IrbilEX1 BIS 4-7Louis Coste
428Kategori IVSYL b 03 21Natinra's Sweet IceLine Refsgaard SørensenCAC   Anne Veland
430Kategori IVOSH b 03 24EP CH (N)Morcheeba's Revealed DSMPernille Pedersen1  Eva Wiéland Schilla
431HuskatteHuskatFilur DSMVivian Andresen4  Eva Wiéland Schilla
432HuskatteHuskatRW SGM Ivan the Vikings ValkyrieVivian Andresen4  Ulrike Wahl
433HuskatteHuskatBailey DSMLonny Sanderson1 BOX HuskatEva Wiéland Schilla
434HuskatteHuskatMomo Christina Damgaard Jeppesen2  Eva Wiéland Schilla
435HuskatteHuskatStritLena Møller Kristensen5  Eva Wiéland Schilla
436HuskatteHuskatCodyGitte Sacala Eriksen5  Eva Wiéland Schilla
437HuskatteHuskatAslanCamilla Warncke Nielsen3  Eva Wiéland Schilla
438HuskatteHuskatMis Bilka DSMSonja A. Nielsen1 BIS HuskatUlrike Wahl
439HuskatteHuskatLillepigenCharlotte Møller Hansen3  Ulrike Wahl
440HuskatteHuskatTrilleEva Køhler2  Ulrike Wahl
441HuskatteHuskatFilur DSMVivian Andresen1  Dieter Filler
442HuskatteHuskatMis Bilka DSMSonja A. Nielsen2  Dieter Filler
444HuskatteKuldOle, Oluf og OlineSusanne & Claus WehnertUFB  Udenfor bedømmelse